BL6 Bielsko 2LA (Liga orlikowa) - sezon 2018/2019

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1Fc Albatros1231123:291011
2Young Oldboys122874:34912
3Wolne Atomy122580:57813
4Fc Pomarańcza122461:38804
5Stare Bielsko FC122371:43723
6Bon Voyage122156:59705
74Fun Football Team121948:43615
8The Shakers11950:63308
9DKS Lipnik12963:91309
10Misie12939:93309
11Miłośnicy Abstynencji 12839:80228
12Desplayers11322:961010

Rundy:

Połowy:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
18.08Stare Bielsko FC3:3Young Oldboys13:00
18.08Fc Pomarańcza0:10DKS Lipnik15:00
19.08The Shakers2:11Fc Albatros10:00
19.08Desplayers2:1Bon Voyage11:00
19.08Misie1:54Fun Football Team13:00
19.08Miłośnicy Abstynencji 2:7Wolne Atomy15:00
2 kolejka
25.08The Shakers-:-Desplayers13:00
25.08Young Oldboys4:5Fc Pomarańcza15:00
26.08Fc Albatros2:4Wolne Atomy10:00
26.084Fun Football Team5:4Stare Bielsko FC11:00
26.08Bon Voyage0:10Misie13:00
26.08DKS Lipnik2:7Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
3 kolejka
01.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji 1:5Young Oldboys13:00
01.09Wolne Atomy15:4DKS Lipnik15:00
02.09Desplayers3:8Fc Albatros10:00
02.09Fc Pomarańcza3:04Fun Football Team11:00
02.09Stare Bielsko FC4:1Bon Voyage13:00
02.09Misie1:5The Shakers15:00
4 kolejka
08.09The Shakers3:5Stare Bielsko FC13:00
09.09Fc Albatros13:1DKS Lipnik10:00
09.09Bon Voyage0:10Fc Pomarańcza11:00
09.09Desplayers4:8Misie13:00
09.09Young Oldboys6:5Wolne Atomy14:00
09.094Fun Football Team3:3Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
5 kolejka
15.09Wolne Atomy-:-4Fun Football Team14:00
15.09DKS Lipnik-:-Young Oldboys16:00
16.09Fc Pomarańcza-:-The Shakers10:00
16.09Stare Bielsko FC-:-Desplayers12:00
16.09Misie-:-Fc Albatros14:00
16.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji -:-Bon Voyage16:00
6 kolejka
22.09Misie-:-Stare Bielsko FC13:00
23.094Fun Football Team-:-DKS Lipnik09:00
23.09Desplayers-:-Fc Pomarańcza10:00
23.09Bon Voyage-:-Wolne Atomy11:00
23.09Fc Albatros-:-Young Oldboys13:00
23.09The Shakers-:-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
7 kolejka
29.09DKS Lipnik-:-Bon Voyage14:00
29.09Young Oldboys-:-4Fun Football Team16:00
30.09Fc Pomarańcza-:-Misie10:00
30.09Stare Bielsko FC-:-Fc Albatros12:00
30.09Wolne Atomy-:-The Shakers14:00
30.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji -:-Desplayers16:00
8 kolejka
06.10Bon Voyage-:-Young Oldboys15:00
07.10The Shakers-:-DKS Lipnik08:00
07.10Fc Albatros-:-4Fun Football Team09:00
07.10Stare Bielsko FC-:-Fc Pomarańcza11:00
07.10Desplayers-:-Wolne Atomy13:00
07.10Misie-:-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
9 kolejka
13.10Young Oldboys6:3The Shakers14:00
13.104Fun Football Team0:7Bon Voyage16:00
14.10Fc Pomarańcza1:5Fc Albatros10:00
14.10DKS Lipnik5:4Desplayers12:00
14.10Wolne Atomy10:0Misie14:00
Walkower za brak wypełnionego protokołu
14.10Miłośnicy Abstynencji 7:7Stare Bielsko FC16:00
10 kolejka
20.10Desplayers0:10Young Oldboys15:00
21.10Fc Albatros10:3Bon Voyage10:00
21.10Stare Bielsko FC11:2Wolne Atomy10:00
21.10Fc Pomarańcza10:0Miłośnicy Abstynencji 11:00
21.10Misie1:18DKS Lipnik13:00
21.10The Shakers2:44Fun Football Team15:00
11 kolejka
27.10Bon Voyage5:2The Shakers14:00
27.104Fun Football Team6:3Desplayers16:00
28.10Wolne Atomy0:10Fc Pomarańcza10:00
28.10Young Oldboys12:2Misie12:00
28.10DKS Lipnik2:8Stare Bielsko FC14:00
28.10Miłośnicy Abstynencji 0:10Fc Albatros16:00
walkower
12 kolejka
03.11Stare Bielsko FC2:5Young Oldboys15:00
04.11The Shakers3:11Fc Albatros10:00
04.11Desplayers0:9Bon Voyage10:00
04.11Fc Pomarańcza3:2DKS Lipnik11:00
04.11Misie2:84Fun Football Team13:00
04.11Miłośnicy Abstynencji 6:10Wolne Atomy15:00
13 kolejka
10.11DKS Lipnik4:8Miłośnicy Abstynencji 14:00
10.114Fun Football Team2:5Stare Bielsko FC16:00
11.11Young Oldboys7:1Fc Pomarańcza10:00
11.11Fc Albatros5:5Wolne Atomy12:00
11.11Bon Voyage7:5Misie14:00
11.11The Shakers12:3Desplayers16:00
14 kolejka
17.11Wolne Atomy7:4DKS Lipnik15:00
18.11Desplayers1:21Fc Albatros10:00
18.11Miłośnicy Abstynencji 0:5Young Oldboys10:00
18.11Fc Pomarańcza5:14Fun Football Team11:00
18.11Stare Bielsko FC6:10Bon Voyage13:00
18.11Misie1:12The Shakers15:00
15 kolejka
24.11Desplayers2:8Misie14:00
24.11Young Oldboys3:7Wolne Atomy16:00
25.11Bon Voyage6:5Fc Pomarańcza10:00
25.11The Shakers3:8Stare Bielsko FC12:00
25.11Fc Albatros17:6DKS Lipnik14:00
25.114Fun Football Team10:0Miłośnicy Abstynencji 16:00
Brak strojów,nie zgłosili kiedy będa je mieć.
16 kolejka
01.12DKS Lipnik5:8Young Oldboys15:00
02.12Misie0:10Fc Albatros10:00
02.12Wolne Atomy8:44Fun Football Team10:00
02.12Fc Pomarańcza8:3The Shakers11:00
02.12Stare Bielsko FC8:0Desplayers13:00
02.12Miłośnicy Abstynencji 5:7Bon Voyage15:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec1435
2Bełk1530
3Ustroń1529
4Jasienica1529
5Czechowice-Dz.1524
6Tychy II1424
7Łaziska Grn.1523
8Wodzisław1518
9Radziechowy1518
10Racibórz1518
11Goczałkowice1416
12Gaszowice1516
13Wilcza1515
14TSP II1513
15Landek149
16Połomia154
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów1742
2Dankowice1738
3Drogomyśl1737
4BKS Stal1735
5Bestwina1733
6Koszarawa Ż.1729
7Puńców1729
8Rekord II1628
9Rajcza1727
10Wisła1725
11Góral1724
12Bestwinka1622
13Jaworze1717
14Zebrzydowice1717
15Chybie179
16Łękawica179
17Pruchna175
18Kończyce M.174
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
11909 Piast1328
2Strumień1326
3Pogwizdów1325
4Zabłocie1325
5Bąków1323
6Goleszów1322
7Istebna1322
8Pielgrzymowice1321
9Pogórze1317
10Kończyce W.1312
11Brenna1312
12Skoczów II1311
13Hażlach138
14Dębowiec137
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1334
2Żabnica1333
3Pietrzykowice1330
4Węgierska G.1328
5Lipowa1322
6Radziechowy II1318
7Ujsoły1317
8Zarzecze1313
9Gilowice1313
10Sopotnia1313
11Babia Góra1312
12Leśna1312
13Soła Ż.139
14Juszczyna135
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice927
2Kozy919
3Rybarzowice919
4Ligota916
5Zabrzeg912
6Bujaków911
7Grodziec910
8Łodygowice98
9Kalna 94
10Mazańcowice93
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec824
2Nierodzim818
3Wielkie II815
4Iskrzyczyn814
5Ochaby811
6Kaczyce88
7Górki W.88
8Rudnik86
9Golasowice80
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)1128
2Czernichów1125
3Pewel Śl.1123
4Jeleśnia1121
5Korbielów1117
6Pewel M.1116
7Trzebinia1116
8Słotwina1114
9Cisiec1111
10TS Przyborów1110
11Kocierz119
12Przyborów110