BL6 Bielsko 2LA (Liga orlikowa) - sezon 2018/2019

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1Fc Albatros1437133:351211
2Young Oldboys153488:421113
3Fc Pomarańcza153381:461104
4Stare Bielsko FC142987:46923
5Wolne Atomy142885:77914
6Bon Voyage152782:65906
74Fun Football Team152360:49726
8The Shakers131264:69409
9Misie161255:1094012
10DKS Lipnik151075:1113111
11Miłośnicy Abstynencji 16839:1202212
12Desplayers14634:1142012

Rundy:

Połowy:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
18.08Stare Bielsko FC3:3Young Oldboys13:00
18.08Fc Pomarańcza0:10DKS Lipnik15:00
19.08The Shakers2:11Fc Albatros10:00
19.08Desplayers2:1Bon Voyage11:00
19.08Misie1:54Fun Football Team13:00
19.08Miłośnicy Abstynencji 2:7Wolne Atomy15:00
2 kolejka
25.08The Shakers-:-Desplayers13:00
25.08Young Oldboys4:5Fc Pomarańcza15:00
26.08Fc Albatros2:4Wolne Atomy10:00
26.084Fun Football Team5:4Stare Bielsko FC11:00
26.08Bon Voyage0:3Misie13:00
26.08DKS Lipnik2:7Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
3 kolejka
01.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji 1:5Young Oldboys13:00
01.09Wolne Atomy15:4DKS Lipnik15:00
02.09Desplayers3:8Fc Albatros10:00
02.09Fc Pomarańcza3:04Fun Football Team11:00
02.09Stare Bielsko FC4:1Bon Voyage13:00
02.09Misie1:5The Shakers15:00
4 kolejka
08.09The Shakers3:5Stare Bielsko FC13:00
09.09Fc Albatros13:1DKS Lipnik10:00
09.09Bon Voyage0:10Fc Pomarańcza11:00
09.09Desplayers4:8Misie13:00
09.09Young Oldboys6:5Wolne Atomy14:00
09.094Fun Football Team3:3Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
5 kolejka
15.09Wolne Atomy0:104Fun Football Team14:00
15.09DKS Lipnik4:7Young Oldboys16:00
16.09Fc Pomarańcza5:4The Shakers10:00
16.09Stare Bielsko FC11:2Desplayers12:00
16.09Misie4:7Fc Albatros14:00
16.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji WOBon Voyage16:00
Drużyna wycofana
6 kolejka
22.09Misie1:5Stare Bielsko FC13:00
23.094Fun Football Team2:2DKS Lipnik10:00
23.09Desplayers0:7Fc Pomarańcza10:00
23.09Bon Voyage6:8Wolne Atomy11:00
23.09Fc Albatros3:2Young Oldboys13:00
23.09The ShakersWOMiłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
Drużyna wycofana
7 kolejka
29.09DKS Lipnik5:10Bon Voyage14:00
29.09Young Oldboys4:04Fun Football Team16:00
30.09Fc Pomarańcza7:4Misie10:00
30.09Stare Bielsko FC-:-Fc Albatros12:00
30.09Wolne Atomy-:-The Shakers14:00
30.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji WODesplayers16:00
8 kolejka
06.10Bon Voyage-:-Young Oldboys15:00
07.10The Shakers-:-DKS Lipnik08:00
07.10Fc Albatros-:-4Fun Football Team09:00
07.10Stare Bielsko FC-:-Fc Pomarańcza11:00
07.10Desplayers-:-Wolne Atomy13:00
07.10MisieWOMiłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
9 kolejka
13.10Young Oldboys6:3The Shakers14:00
13.104Fun Football Team0:7Bon Voyage16:00
14.10Fc Pomarańcza1:5Fc Albatros10:00
14.10DKS Lipnik5:4Desplayers12:00
14.10Wolne Atomy7:4Misie14:00
Walkower za brak wypełnionego protokołu
14.10Miłośnicy Abstynencji 7:7Stare Bielsko FC16:00
10 kolejka
20.10Desplayers0:10Young Oldboys15:00
21.10Fc Albatros10:3Bon Voyage10:00
21.10Stare Bielsko FC11:2Wolne Atomy10:00
21.10Fc Pomarańcza10:0Miłośnicy Abstynencji 11:00
21.10Misie1:18DKS Lipnik13:00
21.10The Shakers2:44Fun Football Team15:00
11 kolejka
27.10Bon Voyage5:2The Shakers14:00
27.104Fun Football Team6:3Desplayers16:00
28.10Wolne Atomy0:10Fc Pomarańcza10:00
28.10Young Oldboys12:2Misie12:00
28.10DKS Lipnik2:8Stare Bielsko FC14:00
28.10Miłośnicy Abstynencji 0:10Fc Albatros16:00
walkower
12 kolejka
03.11Stare Bielsko FC2:5Young Oldboys15:00
04.11The Shakers3:11Fc Albatros10:00
04.11Desplayers0:9Bon Voyage10:00
04.11Fc Pomarańcza3:2DKS Lipnik11:00
04.11Misie2:84Fun Football Team13:00
04.11Miłośnicy Abstynencji 6:10Wolne Atomy15:00
13 kolejka
10.11DKS Lipnik4:8Miłośnicy Abstynencji 14:00
10.114Fun Football Team2:5Stare Bielsko FC16:00
11.11Young Oldboys7:1Fc Pomarańcza10:00
11.11Fc Albatros5:5Wolne Atomy12:00
11.11Bon Voyage7:5Misie14:00
11.11The Shakers12:3Desplayers16:00
14 kolejka
17.11Wolne Atomy7:4DKS Lipnik15:00
18.11Desplayers1:21Fc Albatros10:00
18.11Miłośnicy Abstynencji 0:5Young Oldboys10:00
18.11Fc Pomarańcza5:14Fun Football Team11:00
18.11Stare Bielsko FC6:10Bon Voyage13:00
18.11Misie1:12The Shakers15:00
15 kolejka
24.11Desplayers2:8Misie14:00
24.11Young Oldboys3:7Wolne Atomy16:00
25.11Bon Voyage6:5Fc Pomarańcza10:00
25.11The Shakers3:8Stare Bielsko FC12:00
25.11Fc Albatros17:6DKS Lipnik14:00
25.114Fun Football Team10:0Miłośnicy Abstynencji 16:00
Brak strojów,nie zgłosili kiedy będa je mieć.
16 kolejka
01.12DKS Lipnik6:9Young Oldboys15:00
02.12Misie0:10Fc Albatros10:00
02.12Wolne Atomy8:44Fun Football Team10:00
02.12Fc Pomarańcza9:3The Shakers11:00
02.12Stare Bielsko FC8:0Desplayers13:00
02.12Miłośnicy Abstynencji 5:7Bon Voyage15:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec2651
2Bełk2650
3Jasienica2649
4Ustroń2648
5Tychy II2647
6Łaziska Grn.2542
7Czechowice-Dz.2641
8Goczałkowice2635
9TSP II2633
10Radziechowy2632
11Wilcza2631
12Wodzisław2629
13Gaszowice2625
14Landek2523
15Racibórz2623
16Połomia2610
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów2867
2Drogomyśl2864
3BKS Stal2861
4Dankowice2857
5Bestwina2855
6Rekord II2844
7Puńców2844
8Góral2843
9Koszarawa Ż.2841
10Wisła2838
11Rajcza2835
12Jaworze2833
13Bestwinka2829
14Łękawica2827
15Zebrzydowice2823
16Chybie2823
17Pruchna2816
18Kończyce M.287
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz. II2154
2Wilkowice2141
3Bronów2041
4Pisarzowice2039
5Hecznarowice2134
6Międzyrzecze2134
7Kobiernice2032
8Kaniów2025
9Międzybrodzie2025
10Buczkowice2017
11Wapienica2017
12Bystra (k. Bielska)2017
13Godziszka207
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
11909 Piast2252
2Strumień2251
3Goleszów2236
4Pogwizdów2236
5Pogórze2232
6Istebna2232
7Brenna2231
8Skoczów II2229
9Pielgrzymowice2228
10Zabłocie2228
11Bąków2228
12Kończyce W.2225
13Hażlach2215
14Dębowiec2212
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Żabnica2253
2Milówka2052
3Pietrzykowice2150
4Węgierska G.2247
5Lipowa2235
6Babia Góra2229
7Leśna2129
8Radziechowy II2228
9Zarzecze2226
10Ujsoły2224
11Gilowice2219
12Sopotnia2218
13Soła Ż.2214
14Juszczyna229
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice1545
2Kozy1534
3Ligota1529
4Rybarzowice1523
5Bujaków1519
6Zabrzeg1518
7Grodziec1517
8Łodygowice1513
9Mazańcowice158
10Kalna 156
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec1339
2Iskrzyczyn1429
3Nierodzim1327
4Wielkie II1425
5Kaczyce1315
6Górki W.1314
7Ochaby1313
8Rudnik139
9Golasowice143
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)2055
2Czernichów2046
3Pewel Śl.1935
4Jeleśnia1934
5Trzebinia1931
6Słotwina1830
7Korbielów1929
8Cisiec1926
9TS Przyborów2019
10Kocierz1918
11Pewel M.2216
12Przyborów220