PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
22.08LKS Kończyce Małe U193:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
22.08MKS Promyk Golasowice U192:7LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
23.08KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U197:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
2 kolejka
29.08MKS Promyk Golasowice U192:11KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U1911:00
29.08LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U197:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1912:00
30.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U194:2LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
3 kolejka
05.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U193:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
05.09LKS Kończyce Małe U198:2MKS Promyk Golasowice U1911:00
06.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U190:4KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U1912:00
4 kolejka
12.09MKS Promyk Golasowice U191:5LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
12.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U192:11LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
13.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U193:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
5 kolejka
19.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U190:9KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U1911:00
19.09LKS Kończyce Małe U1923:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
20.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U198:1MKS Promyk Golasowice U1911:00
6 kolejka
26.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U190:8LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
26.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U190:10MKS Promyk Golasowice U1912:00
27.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:1KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U1911:00
7 kolejka
03.10KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U193:0MKS Promyk Golasowice U1911:00
03.10LKS Kończyce Małe U194:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
04.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U198:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1912:00
8 kolejka
10.10MKS Promyk Golasowice U190:7LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
10.10KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U199:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1912:00
11.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
9 kolejka
17.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U194:0MKS Promyk Golasowice U1911:00
18.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U198:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
31.10LKS Kończyce Małe U19-KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U1912:00
10 kolejka
24.10MKS Promyk Golasowice U19-:-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
24.10KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice U19-:-LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
24.10LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U19-:-LKS Kończyce Małe U1912:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Książenice1128
2Odra1227
3Bełk1220
4Jasienica1219
5Landek1118
6Rozwój1218
7TSP II1318
8Czaniec1318
9Ustroń1217
10Tychy II1316
11Łękawica1015
12Odra Centrum1115
13Czechowice-Dz.1114
14Turza Śl.1014
15Przyszowice109
16Radziechowy116
17Pszczyna126
Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Leśna927
2Jeleśnia1122
3Koszarawa II1021
4Gilowice1020
5Babia Góra1119
6Lipowa1117
7Soła Ż.1014
8Bystra (k. Żywca)1014
9Słotwina1013
10Juszczyna1011
11Radziechowy II1010
12Czernichów107
13Zarzecze116
14Sopotnia115
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bujaków815
2Mazańcowice715
3Czaniec II513
4Grodziec613
5Porąbka613
6Zabrzeg812
7Wilkowice II76
8Godziszka64
9Rybarzowice63
10Łodygowice71
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Cisiec819
2Łękawica II718
3Pewel Śl.813
4Ślemień812
5Trzebinia812
6Korbielów89
7Kocierz78
8Cięcina87
9TS Przyborów83