3 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2018/2019

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U19133445:131111
2LKS Victoria Hażlach U19132730:10832
3LKS Goleszów U19132543:33814
4WSS Wisła U19132143:35706
5LKS Wisła Strumień U19132134:26634
6LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19132044:26625
7LKS Beskid Brenna U19132038:26625
8LKS Ochaby 96 U19131634:44517
9LKS Pogórze U19131532:33508
10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19131117:29328
11LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1913919:693010
12LKS Kończyce Małe U1913718:532110

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
17.08LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U191:1LKS Wisła Strumień U1917:45
18.08LKS Olza Pogwizdów U192:1LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
19.08WSS Wisła U194:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
29.08LKS Pogórze U192:1LKS Goleszów U1918:00
05.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:0LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1917:00
05.09LKS Beskid Brenna U196:1LKS Ochaby 96 U1918:00
2 kolejka
25.08LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U193:4LKS Pogórze U1911:00
25.08LKS Ochaby 96 U190:8LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
25.08LKS Goleszów U190:2LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:00
25.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U193:2LKS Kończyce Małe U1917:00
26.08WSS Wisła U192:6LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1912:00
29.08LKS Wisła Strumień U194:3LKS Beskid Brenna U1918:00
3 kolejka
01.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U197:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
01.09LKS Pogórze U195:2LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
01.09LKS Kończyce Małe U193:9LKS Goleszów U1911:00
01.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U193:1LKS Wisła Strumień U1912:00
01.09LKS Beskid Brenna U194:2WSS Wisła U1917:00
01.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U190:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1917:00
4 kolejka
08.09LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U194:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
08.09LKS Ochaby 96 U194:1LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
08.09LKS Wisła Strumień U193:2LKS Pogórze U1911:00
08.09LKS Beskid Brenna U191:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
08.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U192:8LKS Goleszów U1917:00
09.09WSS Wisła U190:2LKS Victoria Hażlach U1912:00
5 kolejka
15.09LKS Pogórze U190:1WSS Wisła U1911:00
15.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U196:0LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
15.09LKS Kończyce Małe U190:5LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
15.09LKS Goleszów U193:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1912:00
15.09LKS Beskid Brenna U194:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1916:00
16.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:0LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1912:00
6 kolejka
22.09LKS Ochaby 96 U198:4LKS Goleszów U1911:00
22.09LKS Wisła Strumień U196:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
22.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U192:1LKS Pogórze U1911:00
22.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U193:2LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1916:00
22.09LKS Beskid Brenna U191:0LKS Victoria Hażlach U1916:00
23.09WSS Wisła U195:4LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:00
7 kolejka
29.09LKS Pogórze U190:2LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
29.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U193:5LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
29.09LKS Kończyce Małe U191:7WSS Wisła U1911:00
29.09LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U191:0LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
29.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U195:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
29.09LKS Goleszów U194:3LKS Wisła Strumień U1912:00
8 kolejka
06.10LKS Wisła Strumień U193:0LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
06.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U193:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
06.10LKS Victoria Hażlach U195:2LKS Pogórze U1912:00
06.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U195:3LKS Ochaby 96 U1915:00
06.10LKS Beskid Brenna U191:3LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1915:00
07.10WSS Wisła U191:2LKS Goleszów U1912:00
9 kolejka
13.10LKS Pogórze U192:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
13.10LKS Olza Pogwizdów U191:1LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
13.10LKS Kończyce Małe U191:8LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
13.10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U193:4WSS Wisła U1911:00
13.10LKS Ochaby 96 U191:1LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
13.10LKS Goleszów U191:3LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1912:00
10 kolejka
20.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U193:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
20.10LKS Pogórze U194:7LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
20.10LKS Victoria Hażlach U192:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1912:00
20.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U190:5LKS Wisła Strumień U1915:00
20.10LKS Beskid Brenna U193:4LKS Goleszów U1915:00
21.10WSS Wisła U196:1LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
11 kolejka
27.10LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
27.10LKS Kończyce Małe U194:2LKS Pogórze U1911:00
27.10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U191:1LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
27.10LKS Ochaby 96 U191:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
27.10LKS Wisła Strumień U194:2WSS Wisła U1911:00
27.10LKS Goleszów U191:1LKS Victoria Hażlach U1912:00
12 kolejka
06.04LKS Wisła Strumień U191:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
06.04LKS Ochaby 96 U194:2LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
06.04LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U190:0LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
06.04LKS Kończyce Małe U190:0LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
06.04LKS Goleszów U192:1LKS Pogórze U1912:00
06.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:9WSS Wisła U1916:00
13 kolejka
13.04LKS Kończyce Małe U196:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
13.04LKS Olza Pogwizdów U193:4LKS Goleszów U1911:00
13.04LKS Pogórze U197:0LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
13.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U195:0WSS Wisła U1911:00
13.04LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:4LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
13.04LKS Beskid Brenna U192:2LKS Wisła Strumień U1916:00
14 kolejka
23.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-:-LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1917:00
23.04WSS Wisła U19-:-LKS Beskid Brenna U1917:00
na boisku OPP Start
23.04LKS Wisła Strumień U19-:-LKS Victoria Hażlach U1917:00
23.04LKS Ochaby 96 U19-:-LKS Pogórze U1917:00
23.04LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-:-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1917:00
07.05LKS Goleszów U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1917:00
15 kolejka
27.04LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
27.04LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
27.04LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
27.04LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
27.04LKS Goleszów U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
27.04LKS Victoria Hażlach U19-WSS Wisła U1912:00
16 kolejka
04.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U19-LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
04.05LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
04.05LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
04.05LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Goleszów U1911:00
04.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1917:00
05.05WSS Wisła U19-LKS Pogórze U1912:00
na boisku OPP Start
17 kolejka
11.05LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
11.05LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
11.05LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-WSS Wisła U1911:00
11.05LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
11.05LKS Goleszów U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
11.05LKS Victoria Hażlach U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1912:00
18 kolejka
18.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
18.05LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Goleszów U1911:00
18.05LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
18.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Victoria Hażlach U1917:00
18.05LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Pogórze U1917:00
19.05WSS Wisła U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1912:00
na boisku OPP Start
19 kolejka
25.05LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
25.05LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
25.05LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
25.05LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
25.05LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
25.05LKS Goleszów U19-WSS Wisła U1912:00
20 kolejka
01.06LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U19-LKS Goleszów U1911:00
01.06LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
01.06LKS Victoria Hażlach U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:00
01.06LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Pogórze U1917:00
01.06LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1917:00
02.06WSS Wisła U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1912:00
na boisku OPP Start
21 kolejka
08.06LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
08.06LKS Ochaby 96 U19-WSS Wisła U1911:00
08.06LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
08.06LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
08.06LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Pogórze U1911:00
08.06LKS Goleszów U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1912:00
22 kolejka
15.06LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
15.06LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
15.06LKS Victoria Hażlach U19-LKS Goleszów U1912:00
15.06WSS Wisła U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1912:00
na boisku OPP Start
15.06LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1917:00
15.06LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1917:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ustroń2142
2Czaniec2141
3Jasienica2140
4Bełk2140
5Tychy II2138
6Łaziska Grn.2133
7Czechowice-Dz.2131
8Wilcza2127
9Radziechowy2126
10TSP II2125
11Goczałkowice2124
12Wodzisław2122
13Racibórz2122
14Landek2122
15Gaszowice2119
16Połomia217
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów2358
2Drogomyśl2349
3BKS Stal2348
4Dankowice2348
5Bestwina2345
6Rekord II2339
7Puńców2337
8Góral2335
9Koszarawa Ż.2333
10Wisła2332
11Jaworze2329
12Rajcza2328
13Bestwinka2328
14Łękawica2322
15Zebrzydowice2320
16Chybie2317
17Pruchna239
18Kończyce M.234
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz. II1745
2Pisarzowice1633
3Wilkowice1732
4Hecznarowice1730
5Bronów1629
6Kobiernice1627
7Międzyrzecze1725
8Międzybrodzie1625
9Kaniów1718
10Wapienica1717
11Buczkowice1614
12Bystra (k. Bielska)1711
13Godziszka177
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Strumień1738
21909 Piast1737
3Goleszów1729
4Pogórze1729
5Pogwizdów1728
6Zabłocie1726
7Pielgrzymowice1725
8Bąków1725
9Istebna1725
10Skoczów II1719
11Brenna1719
12Kończyce W.1715
13Hażlach1711
14Dębowiec179
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1746
2Żabnica1741
3Pietrzykowice1738
4Węgierska G.1735
5Lipowa1728
6Radziechowy II1722
7Leśna1720
8Zarzecze1720
9Ujsoły1718
10Babia Góra1717
11Sopotnia1717
12Gilowice1716
13Soła Ż.1710
14Juszczyna178
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice1133
2Kozy1125
3Ligota1119
4Rybarzowice1119
5Zabrzeg1116
6Bujaków1115
7Grodziec1111
8Łodygowice118
9Mazańcowice116
10Kalna 115
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec1030
2Wielkie II1021
3Iskrzyczyn1020
4Nierodzim1018
5Ochaby1011
6Górki W.911
7Kaczyce98
8Rudnik106
9Golasowice103
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)1643
2Czernichów1634
3Pewel Śl.1632
4Jeleśnia1527
5Korbielów1626
6Słotwina1526
7Trzebinia1525
8Cisiec1523
9TS Przyborów1516
10Pewel M.2216
11Kocierz1515
12Przyborów220