BL6 Bielsko 2LB (Liga orlikowa) - sezon 2018/2019

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
18.08Fc Piwnica-Tiki Taka14:00
18.08BB RAPTORS-K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
19.08Ratusz BGT-FX Robot10:00
19.08Wapienickie Lwy-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO12:00
19.08Black Devils-Cocola Bielsko14:00
19.08Pitney Bowes-New Stars Galaxy19:00
2 kolejka
25.08FX Robot-Black Devils14:00
25.08Pitney Bowes-Ratusz BGT16:00
26.08Cocola Bielsko-Wapienickie Lwy10:00
26.08Tiki Taka-BB RAPTORS12:00
26.08WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-Fc Piwnica14:00
26.08New Stars Galaxy-K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
3 kolejka
01.09BB RAPTORS-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO14:00
01.09K.S.Mieszek.com-Tiki Taka16:00
02.09Ratusz BGT-New Stars Galaxy10:00
02.09Fc Piwnica-Cocola Bielsko12:00
02.09Wapienickie Lwy-FX Robot14:00
02.09Black Devils-Pitney Bowes16:00
4 kolejka
08.09Pitney Bowes-Wapienickie Lwy14:00
08.09Cocola Bielsko-BB RAPTORS15:00
08.09Ratusz BGT-Black Devils16:00
09.09New Stars Galaxy-Tiki Taka10:00
09.09WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-K.S.Mieszek.com12:00
09.09FX Robot-Fc Piwnica16:00
5 kolejka
15.09K.S.Mieszek.com-Cocola Bielsko13:00
15.09Tiki Taka-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO15:00
16.09Black Devils-New Stars Galaxy09:00
16.09Wapienickie Lwy-Ratusz BGT11:00
16.09Fc Piwnica-Pitney Bowes13:00
16.09BB RAPTORS-FX Robot15:00
6 kolejka
22.09Ratusz BGT-Fc Piwnica14:00
22.09New Stars Galaxy-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO15:00
22.09Black Devils-Wapienickie Lwy16:00
23.09Cocola Bielsko-Tiki Taka12:00
23.09FX Robot-K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
23.09Pitney Bowes-BB RAPTORS16:00
7 kolejka
29.09Tiki Taka-FX Robot13:00
29.09WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-Cocola Bielsko15:00
30.09Wapienickie Lwy-New Stars Galaxy09:00
30.09Fc Piwnica-Black Devils11:00
30.09BB RAPTORS-Ratusz BGT13:00
30.09K.S.Mieszek.com-Pitney Bowes15:00
8 kolejka
06.10Black Devils-BB RAPTORS14:00
06.10Wapienickie Lwy-Fc Piwnica16:00
07.10New Stars Galaxy-Cocola Bielsko10:00
07.10FX Robot-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO12:00
07.10Pitney Bowes-Tiki Taka14:00
07.10Ratusz BGT-K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
9 kolejka
13.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-Pitney Bowes13:00
13.10Cocola Bielsko-FX Robot15:00
14.10Fc Piwnica-New Stars Galaxy09:00
14.10BB RAPTORS-Wapienickie Lwy11:00
14.10K.S.Mieszek.com-Black Devils13:00
14.10Tiki Taka-Ratusz BGT15:00
10 kolejka
20.10Wapienickie Lwy-K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
20.10Fc Piwnica-BB RAPTORS16:00
21.10New Stars Galaxy-FX Robot10:00
21.10Pitney Bowes-Cocola Bielsko12:00
21.10Ratusz BGT-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO14:00
21.10Black Devils-Tiki Taka16:00
11 kolejka
27.10Cocola Bielsko-Ratusz BGT13:00
27.10FX Robot-Pitney Bowes15:00
28.10BB RAPTORS-New Stars Galaxy09:00
28.10K.S.Mieszek.com-Fc Piwnica11:00
28.10Tiki Taka-Wapienickie Lwy13:00
28.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-Black Devils15:00
12 kolejka
03.11Tiki Taka-Fc Piwnica14:00
03.11K.S.Mieszek.com-BB RAPTORS16:00
04.11New Stars Galaxy-Pitney Bowes10:00
04.11FX Robot-Ratusz BGT12:00
04.11Cocola Bielsko-Black Devils14:00
04.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-Wapienickie Lwy16:00
13 kolejka
10.11Black Devils-FX Robot13:00
10.11Ratusz BGT-Pitney Bowes15:00
11.11K.S.Mieszek.com-New Stars Galaxy09:00
11.11BB RAPTORS-Tiki Taka11:00
11.11Fc Piwnica-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO13:00
11.11Wapienickie Lwy-Cocola Bielsko15:00
14 kolejka
17.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-BB RAPTORS14:00
17.11Tiki Taka-K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
18.11New Stars Galaxy-Ratusz BGT10:00
18.11Pitney Bowes-Black Devils12:00
18.11FX Robot-Wapienickie Lwy14:00
18.11Cocola Bielsko-Fc Piwnica16:00
15 kolejka
24.11Wapienickie Lwy-Pitney Bowes13:00
24.11Black Devils-Ratusz BGT15:00
25.11Tiki Taka-New Stars Galaxy09:00
25.11K.S.Mieszek.com-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO11:00
25.11BB RAPTORS-Cocola Bielsko13:00
25.11Fc Piwnica-FX Robot15:00
16 kolejka
01.12Cocola Bielsko-K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
01.12WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO-Tiki Taka16:00
02.12New Stars Galaxy-Black Devils10:00
02.12Ratusz BGT-Wapienickie Lwy12:00
02.12Pitney Bowes-Fc Piwnica14:00
02.12FX Robot-BB RAPTORS16:00
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bujaków00
2Zabrzeg00
3Ligota00
4Rybarzowice00
5Wilamowice00
6Grodziec00
7Mazańcowice00
8Kozy00
9Kalna 00
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rudnik00
2Pierściec00
3Górki W.00
4Ochaby00
5Golasowice00
6Nierodzim00
7Kaczyce00
8Iskrzyczyn00
9Wielkie II00