BL6 Bielsko 2LB (Liga orlikowa) - sezon 2018/2019

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1Tiki Taka1439101:261301
2Wapienickie Lwy133784:381210
3Ratusz BGT133695:301201
4Fc Piwnica142884:57914
5New Stars Galaxy162176:86709
6BB RAPTORS151968:85618
7Cocola Bielsko161866:956010
8K.S.Mieszek.com141549:63509
9Black Devils131540:74508
10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO151256:914011
11Pitney Bowes14952:853011
12FX Robot13434:751111

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
18.08Fc Piwnica0:4Tiki Taka14:00
18.08BB RAPTORS3:4K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
19.08Ratusz BGT10:2FX Robot10:00
19.08Wapienickie Lwy8:1WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO12:00
19.08Black Devils3:5Cocola Bielsko14:00
19.08Pitney Bowes3:5New Stars Galaxy19:00
2 kolejka
25.08FX Robot-:-Black Devils14:00
25.08Pitney Bowes1:10Ratusz BGT16:00
26.08Cocola Bielsko1:6Wapienickie Lwy10:00
26.08Tiki Taka6:2BB RAPTORS12:00
26.08WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO4:7Fc Piwnica14:00
26.08New Stars Galaxy2:1K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
3 kolejka
01.09BB RAPTORS3:7WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO14:00
01.09K.S.Mieszek.com3:8Tiki Taka16:00
02.09Ratusz BGT11:2New Stars Galaxy10:00
02.09Fc Piwnica14:2Cocola Bielsko12:00
02.09Wapienickie Lwy6:2FX Robot14:00
02.09Black Devils2:8Pitney Bowes16:00
4 kolejka
08.09Pitney Bowes2:6Wapienickie Lwy14:00
08.09Cocola Bielsko3:6BB RAPTORS15:00
09.09New Stars Galaxy4:11Tiki Taka10:00
09.09WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO3:9K.S.Mieszek.com12:00
09.09FX Robot2:2Fc Piwnica16:00
09.09Ratusz BGT7:2Black Devils19:00
5 kolejka
15.09Tiki Taka8:3WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO15:00
16.09Wapienickie Lwy-:-Ratusz BGT11:00
10.02Black Devils4:2New Stars Galaxy10:00
23.02Fc Piwnica8:2Pitney Bowes13:00
23.02BB RAPTORS9:2FX Robot15:00
24.02K.S.Mieszek.com4:6Cocola Bielsko13:00
6 kolejka
02.03Cocola Bielsko0:10Tiki Taka12:00
02.03Ratusz BGT7:5Fc Piwnica14:00
02.03New Stars Galaxy5:6WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO15:00
02.03Black Devils1:13Wapienickie Lwy16:00
03.03FX Robot2:5K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
03.03Pitney Bowes4:11BB RAPTORS16:00
7 kolejka
29.09Tiki Taka-:-FX Robot13:00
30.09K.S.Mieszek.com-:-Pitney Bowes15:00
09.03Wapienickie Lwy5:4New Stars Galaxy10:00
09.03Fc Piwnica-:-Black Devils11:00
09.03WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO3:8Cocola Bielsko15:00
10.03BB RAPTORS1:10Ratusz BGT13:00
8 kolejka
06.10Black Devils-:-BB RAPTORS14:00
06.10Wapienickie Lwy-:-Fc Piwnica16:00
07.10FX Robot-:-WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO12:00
07.10Pitney Bowes-:-Tiki Taka14:00
07.10Ratusz BGT-:-K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
17.02New Stars Galaxy8:2Cocola Bielsko10:00
9 kolejka
13.10Cocola Bielsko4:5FX Robot15:00
14.10Fc Piwnica0:10New Stars Galaxy10:00
14.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO1:4Pitney Bowes10:00
14.10BB RAPTORS8:8Wapienickie Lwy11:00
14.10K.S.Mieszek.com2:4Black Devils13:00
14.10Tiki Taka7:2Ratusz BGT15:00
10 kolejka
20.10Wapienickie Lwy6:3K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
20.10Fc Piwnica6:5BB RAPTORS16:00
21.10New Stars Galaxy6:4FX Robot10:00
21.10Pitney Bowes6:8Cocola Bielsko12:00
21.10Ratusz BGT7:2WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO14:00
21.10Black Devils1:6Tiki Taka16:00
11 kolejka
27.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO5:4Black Devils15:00
28.10BB RAPTORS9:4New Stars Galaxy10:00
28.10Cocola Bielsko1:2Ratusz BGT10:00
28.10K.S.Mieszek.com0:7Fc Piwnica11:00
28.10Tiki Taka1:2Wapienickie Lwy13:00
28.10FX Robot3:4Pitney Bowes15:00
12 kolejka
03.11Tiki Taka8:1Fc Piwnica14:00
03.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO2:4Wapienickie Lwy16:00
04.11New Stars Galaxy8:6Pitney Bowes10:00
04.11FX Robot3:6Ratusz BGT12:00
04.11K.S.Mieszek.com3:4BB RAPTORS16:00
04.11Cocola Bielsko7:4Black Devils20:00
13 kolejka
10.11Ratusz BGT4:1Pitney Bowes15:00
11.11K.S.Mieszek.com1:8New Stars Galaxy10:00
11.11Fc Piwnica8:4WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO10:00
11.11BB RAPTORS2:8Tiki Taka11:00
11.11Black Devils7:3FX Robot13:00
11.11Wapienickie Lwy7:4Cocola Bielsko15:00
14 kolejka
17.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO11:0BB RAPTORS14:00
17.11Tiki Taka7:0K.S.Mieszek.com16:00
18.11Cocola Bielsko4:10Fc Piwnica10:00
18.11Pitney Bowes2:4Black Devils12:00
18.11FX Robot3:6Wapienickie Lwy14:00
18.11New Stars Galaxy3:8Ratusz BGT16:00
15 kolejka
24.11Black Devils0:11Ratusz BGT15:00
25.11Tiki Taka11:2New Stars Galaxy10:00
25.11Wapienickie Lwy7:6Pitney Bowes10:00
25.11K.S.Mieszek.com10:0WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO11:00
25.11BB RAPTORS3:8Cocola Bielsko13:00
25.11Fc Piwnica8:2FX Robot15:00
16 kolejka
01.11Ratusz BGT-:-Wapienickie Lwy12:00
01.12Cocola Bielsko3:4K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
01.12FX Robot1:2BB RAPTORS16:00
02.12Pitney Bowes3:8Fc Piwnica14:00
02.12WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO4:6Tiki Taka16:00
10.02New Stars Galaxy3:4Black Devils20:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ustroń2142
2Czaniec2141
3Jasienica2138
4Bełk2138
5Tychy II2138
6Łaziska Grn.2134
7Czechowice-Dz.2129
8Wilcza2128
9Radziechowy2124
10Wodzisław2123
11Racibórz2123
12Goczałkowice2122
13Landek2122
14TSP II2022
15Gaszowice2019
16Połomia218
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów2358
2Drogomyśl2349
3BKS Stal2348
4Dankowice2346
5Bestwina2345
6Rekord II2337
7Puńców2337
8Góral2335
9Koszarawa Ż.2333
10Wisła2332
11Jaworze2329
12Rajcza2329
13Bestwinka2329
14Łękawica2322
15Zebrzydowice2320
16Chybie2317
17Pruchna239
18Kończyce M.234
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Strumień1635
21909 Piast1634
3Pogwizdów1628
4Pogórze1727
5Goleszów1626
6Istebna1726
7Bąków1625
8Zabłocie1625
9Pielgrzymowice1622
10Brenna1619
11Skoczów II1618
12Kończyce W.1614
13Hażlach1611
14Dębowiec168
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1643
2Żabnica1640
3Pietrzykowice1637
4Węgierska G.1632
5Lipowa1625
6Radziechowy II1622
7Zarzecze1620
8Ujsoły1618
9Leśna1617
10Gilowice1616
11Babia Góra1614
12Sopotnia1614
13Soła Ż.1610
14Juszczyna168
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice1133
2Kozy1125
3Ligota1119
4Rybarzowice1019
5Bujaków1115
6Zabrzeg1013
7Grodziec1111
8Łodygowice118
9Mazańcowice116
10Kalna 115
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec927
2Wielkie II918
3Nierodzim918
4Iskrzyczyn917
5Ochaby911
6Kaczyce98
7Górki W.88
8Rudnik96
9Golasowice93
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)1334
2Czernichów1328
3Pewel Śl.1326
4Jeleśnia1321
5Słotwina1320
6Trzebinia1319
7Korbielów1317
8Cisiec1317
9Pewel M.1116
10TS Przyborów1210
11Kocierz129
12Przyborów110