PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu

Klasa B (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2020/2021

Tabela strzelców


9

Adrian Lejawa - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II

7

Kamil Białek - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec

6

Marcin Mazur - TS Przyborów

5

Łukasz Mrózek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Piotr Białek - LKS Beskid Kocierz

3

Dawid Barcik - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Dominik Fijak - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Mateusz Ponikiewski - LKS Smrek Ślemień
Mieczysław Kwaśny - LKS Świt Cięcina
Paweł Moc - LKS Korbielów
Rafał Pępek - LKS Smrek Ślemień

2

Adam Kantyka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Grzegorz Górny - LKS Smrek Ślemień
Krzysztof Klimek - LKS Świt Cięcina
Łukasz Kamiński - LKS Korbielów
Mateusz Motyka - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Michał Duda - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Paweł Kumorek - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Rafał Furtak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Tomasz Talik - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Wojciech Stokłosa - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II

1

Albert Wróbel - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Aleksander Łoboda - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Arkadiusz Mieszczak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Arkadiusz Urbaniec - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Bartłomiej Zieliński - LKS Smrek Ślemień
Daniel Biegun - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Dariusz Lewandowski - LKS Świt Cięcina
Dawid Górka - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Dawid Nowak - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Dawid Wnętrzak - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Grzegorz Stanaszek - TS Przyborów
Jakub Oślak - LKS Smrek Ślemień
Kamil Gaweł - LKS Świt Cięcina
Krystian Pierog - LKS Korbielów
Krzysztof Biegun - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Łukasz Górny - LKS Smrek Ślemień
Marcin Górny - LKS Świt Cięcina
Marcin Kupczak - LKS Świt Cięcina
Marcin Osojca - LKS Świt Cięcina
Marcin Wojtyła - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Mateusz Łajczak - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Michał Rodak - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Patryk Ścieszka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Paweł Fiedor - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Piotr Widz - TS Przyborów
Sylwester Kantyka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Tomasz Figura - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Tomasz Kastelik - LKS Smrek Ślemień

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Odra818
2Książenice718
3TSP II814
4Czechowice-Dz.814
5Bełk814
6Łękawica713
7Jasienica813
8Czaniec812
9Ustroń711
10Rozwój89
11Landek89
12Tychy II87
13Turza Śl.77
14Odra Centrum76
15Przyszowice76
16Radziechowy75
17Pszczyna73
Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Cisiec512
2Łękawica II49
3Trzebinia59
4Ślemień58
5Kocierz47
6Korbielów46
7Pewel Śl.46
8Cięcina54
9TS Przyborów60