PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu

Klasa B (Podokręg Bielsko) - sezon 2020/2021

Tabela strzelców


7

Lucas Pachler - LKS Czaniec II

5

Aleksander Wnęczak - LKS Groń Bujaków
Maciej Papież - LKS Czaniec
Maciej Wiewióra - GLKS Wilkowice

4

Krzysztof Skorupa - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Maciej Lubański - LKS Zapora Porąbka
Maciej Marzec - GLKS Wilkowice
Patryk Mucharski - LKS Mazańcowice

3

Adrian Ciesielczyk - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Piotr Giertler - KS Iskra Rybarzowice

2

Daniel Rodak - LKS Mazańcowice
Dariusz Gębala - LZS Beskid Godziszka
Dawid Śleziak - LKS Groń Bujaków
Konrad Jurczak - LKS Zapora Porąbka
Łukasz Mentel - LKS Mazańcowice
Marek Micherda - LKS Zapora Porąbka
Mateusz Zacny - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Michał Kołek - LKS Czaniec
Michał Spyra - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Patryk Ferfecki - LKS Groń Bujaków
Paweł Gluza - LZS Beskid Godziszka
Rafał Kłusek - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Tomasz Parzyk - LKS Zamek Grodziec

1

Andrzej Gołąbek - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Arkadiusz Majdoń - LKS Groń Bujaków
Daniel Biela - LKS Czaniec
Dariusz Dańczak - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Dawid Herma - LKS Groń Bujaków
Dominik Ćwiertnia - LKS Czaniec II
Fabian Malik - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Grzegorz Chałupski - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Jarosław Kopacz - GLKS Wilkowice
Kacper Mrowiec - LKS Czaniec
Łukasz Gałuszka - LKS Zapora Porąbka
Łukasz Muras - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Łukasz Pępek - LZS Beskid Godziszka
Marcin Kubiczek - LKS Mazańcowice
Marcin Pierzga - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Mateusz Barut - LZS Beskid Godziszka
Mateusz Michalski - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Mateusz Moś - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Mateusz Żółty - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Michał Gruszka - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Michał Micorek - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Mikołaj Sadzikowski - LKS Czaniec
Przemysław Szczypka - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Sebastian Kanik - GLKS Wilkowice
Sebastian Wiśniowski - LKS Czaniec
Szymon Smoluch - LKS Groń Bujaków
Tomasz Kieczka - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Tomasz Sporek - LKS Zapora Porąbka

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Odra921
2Książenice821
3Czaniec915
4Czechowice-Dz.914
5TSP II914
6Bełk914
7Łękawica813
8Jasienica913
9Rozwój912
10Ustroń811
11Tychy II910
12Turza Śl.810
13Landek89
14Odra Centrum89
15Pszczyna86
16Przyszowice86
17Radziechowy85
Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Łękawica II512
2Cisiec512
3Trzebinia612
4Pewel Śl.59
5Ślemień68
6Kocierz57
7Korbielów56
8Cięcina64
9TS Przyborów73