4 Liga gr. 2 (Śląski ZPN) - sezon 2019/2020

Tabela strzelców


4


Maksymilian Wojtasik - KS Kuźnia Ustroń

3

Dawid Hewlik - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne

2

Artur Tumula - LKS Unia Książenice
Bartosz Pikul - Odra Wodzisław Śląski Sp. z o.o.
Dawid Kasprzyk - GKS Tychy II
Kacper Polakowski - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice

Marcin Jaworzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów
Szymon Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

1

Adam Matusz - KS Spójnia Landek
Anton Fizek - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Arkadiusz Maj - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Bartłomiej Kręcichwost - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Bartosz Gąsiorek - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Cezary Ferfecki - KP Beskid Skoczów
Damian Baron - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Damian Olczak - KS Decor Bełk
Damian Tarka - Odra Wodzisław Śląski Sp. z o.o.
Daniel Fabisiak - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
Dariusz Łoś - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Emmanuel Sarki - Odra Wodzisław Śląski Sp. z o.o.
Filip Handy - LKS Czaniec
Filip Matuszczyk - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Grzegorz Jasiczek - KS Decor Bełk
Ilya Nazdryn-Platnitski - LKS Czaniec
Jacek Drapacz - LKS Unia Książenice
Jakub Wagner - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
Jakub Więzik - KS Spójnia Landek
Jakub Pawlik - KS Decor Bełk
Jakub Waliczek - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Jan Borek - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Kamil Karcz - LKS Czaniec
Kamil Maj - KS Decor Bełk
Kamil Sekuła - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Konrad Jakubczyk - KS Spójnia Landek
Krzysztof Surawski - KP Beskid Skoczów
Łukasz Hanzel - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Łukasz Mąka - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Maciej Felsch - LKS Czaniec
Marcin Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Marcin Habdas - KS Spójnia Landek
Marcin Leszczyński - LKS Wilki Wilcza
Mariusz Bojarski - GKS Tychy II
Mateusz Piesiur - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Mateusz Wowra - LKS Unia Książenice
Michał Pieczka - LKS Unia Książenice
Michał Przemyk - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Michał Staniucha - GKS Tychy II
Mieczysław Sikora - KP Beskid Skoczów
Mykhailo Lavruk - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Nikolas Wróblewski - GKS Tychy II
Piotr Fortuna - KS Spójnia Landek
Roland Buchała - LKS Unia Książenice
Roland Kachel - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Tobiasz Wodecki - KS Decor Bełk
Tomasz Czyż - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Wojciech Rasek - KS Decor Bełk

Inne sezony:

B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ligota26
2Jaworze II13
3Rybarzowice13
4Kozy13
5Bujaków11
6Zabrzeg11
7Grodziec11
8TSP III11
9Czaniec II21
10Mazańcowice21
11Łodygowice10
12Godziszka20
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1CKS Piast13
2Wielkie II11
3Golasowice11
4Ochaby00
5Rudnik00
6Górki W.00
7Dębowiec00
8Piast II00
9Kaczyce10