Puchar Polski (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2018/2019

Tabela strzelców


5


Tomasz Janik - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

4

Dominik Natanek - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Maciej Łącki - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

3

Damian Salachna - LKS Soła Rajcza
Marcin Kochutek - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Sebastian Staniak - LKS Magura Bystra
Szymon Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Wojciech Płaza - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

2

Grzegorz Howaniec - LKS Magura Bystra
Grzegorz Szymik - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Jakub Malarz - LKS Sopotnia
Łukasz Biegun - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Łukasz Słowik - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Łukasz Zawada - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Maciej Rozmus - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Rafał Żurawski - LKS Sopotnia
Szymon Szumlas - TS Metal Węgierska Górka

1

Adrian Dobija - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Damian Żuławski - LKS Magura Bystra
Damian Cieślar - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Damian Dobranowski - TS Soła Żywiec
Damian Gołębiowski - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Daniel Grabski - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Dominik Błachut - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Filip Lach - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Gabriel Duraj - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Grzegorz Ciućka - LKS Sopotnia
Grzegorz Dziergas - LKS Magura Bystra
Jakub Krasny - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Jakub Urbaś - LKS Magura Bystra
Kacper Najzer - LKS Soła Rajcza
Kacper Urbaś - LKS Magura Bystra
Kamil Kozieł - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Krystian Maziak -
Łukasz Ścieszka - TS Soła Żywiec
Maciej Kania - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Maciej Nowakowski - TS Soła Żywiec
Marcin Koźlik - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Marcin Mazur - TS Przyborów
Marcin Wiewióra - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Mateusz Hernas - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Michał Motyka - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Michał Szatanik - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Mykhailo Lavruk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Paweł Kukioła - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Paweł Sowa - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Przemysław Gach - LKS Sopotnia
Radosław Duraj - LKS Magura Bystra
Radosław Kostka - LKS Soła Rajcza
Rafał Hałat - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Robert Stankiewicz - TS Soła Żywiec
Sebastian Pępek - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Tomasz Caputa - LKS Magura Bystra
Tomasz Pietraszko - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Wojciech Golański - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec1435
2Bełk1530
3Ustroń1529
4Jasienica1529
5Czechowice-Dz.1524
6Tychy II1424
7Łaziska Grn.1523
8Wodzisław1518
9Radziechowy1518
10Racibórz1518
11Goczałkowice1416
12Gaszowice1516
13Wilcza1515
14TSP II1513
15Landek149
16Połomia154
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów1742
2Dankowice1738
3Drogomyśl1737
4BKS Stal1735
5Bestwina1733
6Koszarawa Ż.1729
7Puńców1729
8Rekord II1628
9Rajcza1727
10Wisła1725
11Góral1724
12Bestwinka1622
13Jaworze1717
14Zebrzydowice1717
15Chybie179
16Łękawica179
17Pruchna175
18Kończyce M.174
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
11909 Piast1328
2Strumień1326
3Pogwizdów1325
4Zabłocie1325
5Bąków1323
6Goleszów1322
7Istebna1322
8Pielgrzymowice1321
9Pogórze1317
10Kończyce W.1312
11Brenna1312
12Skoczów II1311
13Hażlach138
14Dębowiec137
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1334
2Żabnica1333
3Pietrzykowice1330
4Węgierska G.1328
5Lipowa1322
6Radziechowy II1318
7Ujsoły1317
8Zarzecze1313
9Gilowice1313
10Sopotnia1313
11Babia Góra1312
12Leśna1312
13Soła Ż.139
14Juszczyna135
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice927
2Kozy919
3Rybarzowice919
4Ligota916
5Zabrzeg912
6Bujaków911
7Grodziec910
8Łodygowice98
9Kalna 94
10Mazańcowice93
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec824
2Nierodzim818
3Wielkie II815
4Iskrzyczyn814
5Ochaby811
6Kaczyce88
7Górki W.88
8Rudnik86
9Golasowice80
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)1128
2Czernichów1125
3Pewel Śl.1123
4Jeleśnia1121
5Korbielów1117
6Pewel M.1116
7Trzebinia1116
8Słotwina1114
9Cisiec1111
10TS Przyborów1110
11Kocierz119
12Przyborów110