Puchar Polski (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


7

Szymon Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

5

Grzegorz Szymoński - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

4

Adrian Pawlus -
David Chipala -

Robert Mrózek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica

3

Łukasz Łodziana - LKS Leśna
Mateusz Gach - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Patryk Semik - Góral Żywiec
Radosław Duraj - LKS Magura Bystra
Tomasz Janik - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Wojciech Wróbel - LKS Leśna

2

Adrian Szwarc - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Bartłomiej Kręcichwost - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Grzegorz Socha - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Kamil Rus - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Krzysztof Bąk - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Marcin Dudka - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Mateusz Lociński - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Mykhailo Lavruk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Robert Marszałek - TS Soła Żywiec

1

Adam Semik - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Adam Ścieszka - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Andrzej Kupczak - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Artur Michulec - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Damian Piecha - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Damian Zyzak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Daniel Lach - LKS Soła Rajcza
Dariusz Chowaniec - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Dawid Burdyl - TS Soła Żywiec
Dawid Dziedzina - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Dominik Natanek - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Filip Bąk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Jarosław Sury - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Kacper Piórecki - Góral Żywiec
Kajetan Lach - LKS Leśna
Kamil Kozieł - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Karol Rozmus - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Krzysztof Kubica -
Krzysztof Kupczak - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Łukasz Biegun - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Maciej Krysta - LKS Leśna
Marcin Burger - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Marcin Górny - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Marcin Malciak - LKS Magórka Czernichów-Tresna
Marcin Osmałek - Góral Żywiec
Marcin Pośpiech - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Marcin Radwaniak - Góral Żywiec
Marek Puda - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Mariusz Kosibor - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Michał Gołuch - Góral Żywiec
Michał Pyclik - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Michał Tomaszek - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Michał Wojciuch - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Paweł Widz - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Piotr Twardysko - LKS Magura Bystra
Rafał Hałat - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Rafał Krajcarz - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Rafał Żurawski - LKS Sopotnia
Sebastian Pępek - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Szymon Gach - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Szymon Kacprzak - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Szymon Szumlas - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Tomasz Caputa - LKS Magura Bystra
Tomasz Franusik - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Tomasz Pietraszko - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Wojciech Drewniak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bytom2039
2Bełk2035
3Czaniec2035
4Wodzisław2134
5Radziechowy2132
6Goczałkowice2029
7Wilcza2029
8Tychy II2028
9TSP II2128
10Landek2126
11Gaszowice2025
12Ustroń2124
13Racibórz2023
14Jasienica2023
15Skoczów2022
16Lędziny2116
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz.1948
2Bestwina1943
3Drogomyśl1938
4Wisła1936
5Koszarawa Ż.1932
6Góral1931
7Dankowice1830
8Puńców1929
9Jaworze1927
10Chybie1926
11Pruchna2021
12Łękawica1920
13Zebrzydowice1919
14Żabnica1915
15Leśna199
16Wilkowice196
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rekord II1640
2Bestwinka1640
3Pisarzowice1639
4Kobiernice1624
5Hecznarowice1524
6Międzyrzecze1623
7Kaniów1522
8Czechowice-Dz. II1621
9Wapienica1518
10Buczkowice1618
11Bystra (k. Bielska)1515
12Godziszka1611
13Mazańcowice160
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1636
2Goleszów1634
31909 Piast1633
4Pogwizdów1630
5Skoczów II1628
6Kończyce M.1627
7Brenna1621
8Bąków1621
9Kończyce W.1620
10Strumień1619
11Kaczyce1618
12Pielgrzymowice1617
13Dębowiec1616
14Ochaby160
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rajcza1745
2Węgierska G.1645
3Milówka1743
4Babia Góra1734
5Pietrzykowice1732
6Radziechowy II1729
7Czernichów1720
8Lipowa1719
9Gilowice1718
10Sopotnia1717
11Cisiec1712
12Pewel M.1710
13Soła Ż.1710
14Ujsoły169
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bronów1439
2Międzybrodzie1435
3Ligota1329
4Jaworze II1429
5Kozy1423
6Wilamowice1420
7Grodziec1319
8Rybarzowice1419
9Zabrzeg1412
10Bujaków148
11Kalna 147
12Łodygowice140
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze1128
2Istebna920
3Górki W.1120
4Nierodzim1016
5Wielkie II1016
6Hażlach1014
7Iskrzyczyn1114
8Pierściec1112
9Rudnik116
10Golasowice101
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Juszczyna1331
2Trzebinia1324
3Zarzecze1223
4Jeleśnia1223
5Korbielów1321
6Pewel Śl.1220
7Słotwina1319
8Łękawica II1314
9Bystra (k. Żywca)1313
10Kocierz1310
11Przyborów131