Puchar Polski (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


4

Adrian Pawlus - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
David Chipala - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Grzegorz Szymoński - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

Robert Mrózek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Szymon Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

3

Łukasz Łodziana - LKS Leśna
Mateusz Gach - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Radosław Duraj - LKS Magura Bystra

Tomasz Janik - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Wojciech Wróbel - LKS Leśna

2


Adrian Szwarc - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Bartłomiej Kręcichwost - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Grzegorz Socha - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Kamil Rus - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Krzysztof Bąk - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Mateusz Lociński - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Mykhailo Lavruk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Patryk Semik - Góral Żywiec
Robert Marszałek - TS Soła Żywiec

1

Adam Semik - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Adam Ścieszka - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Andrzej Kupczak - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Artur Michulec - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Damian Piecha - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Damian Zyzak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Daniel Lach - LKS Soła Rajcza
Dariusz Chowaniec - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Dawid Burdyl - TS Soła Żywiec
Dawid Dziedzina - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Filip Bąk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Jarosław Sury - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Kacper Piórecki - Góral Żywiec
Kajetan Lach - LKS Leśna
Kamil Kozieł - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Karol Rozmus - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Krzysztof Kubica - Góral Żywiec
Łukasz Biegun - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Maciej Krysta - LKS Leśna
Marcin Burger - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Marcin Górny - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Marcin Malciak - LKS Magórka Czernichów-Tresna
Marcin Pośpiech - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Marcin Radwaniak - Góral Żywiec
Marek Puda - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Mariusz Kosibor - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Michał Gołuch - Góral Żywiec
Michał Pyclik - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Michał Tomaszek - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Michał Wojciuch - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Paweł Widz - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Piotr Twardysko - LKS Magura Bystra
Rafał Hałat - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Rafał Krajcarz - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Rafał Żurawski - LKS Magórka Czernichów-Tresna
Sebastian Pępek - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Szymon Gach - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Szymon Kacprzak - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Szymon Szumlas - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Tomasz Caputa - LKS Magura Bystra
Tomasz Pietraszko - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Wojciech Drewniak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bełk1530
2Bytom1529
3Czaniec1528
4Radziechowy1524
5Wodzisław1524
6Goczałkowice1522
7Wilcza1522
8Tychy II1521
9Gaszowice1421
10Landek1519
11TSP II1417
12Racibórz1415
13Ustroń1515
14Jasienica1415
15Skoczów1515
16Lędziny1513
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz.1542
2Bestwina1533
3Drogomyśl1528
4Dankowice1427
5Wisła1527
6Jaworze1526
7Koszarawa Ż.1525
8Chybie1523
9Góral1422
10Puńców1522
11Pruchna1516
12Łękawica1513
13Zebrzydowice1513
14Leśna159
15Żabnica156
16Wilkowice155
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1330
21909 Piast1326
3Goleszów1325
4Skoczów II1324
5Kończyce M.1324
6Pogwizdów1323
7Bąków1320
8Kończyce W.1318
9Strumień1318
10Brenna1315
11Kaczyce1314
12Pielgrzymowice1313
13Dębowiec1312
14Ochaby130
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1336
2Rajcza1333
3Milówka1331
4Babia Góra1328
5Radziechowy II1325
6Pietrzykowice1223
7Czernichów1319
8Gilowice1212
9Cisiec1311
10Lipowa1310
11Sopotnia1210
12Pewel M.137
13Soła Ż.137
14Ujsoły126
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bronów1127
2Jaworze II1126
3Międzybrodzie1126
4Ligota1123
5Wilamowice1119
6Kozy1117
7Grodziec1116
8Rybarzowice1113
9Zabrzeg119
10Bujaków117
11Kalna 117
12Łodygowice110
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze922
2Istebna920
3Górki W.914
4Hażlach914
5Nierodzim913
6Wielkie II913
7Iskrzyczyn913
8Pierściec912
9Rudnik95
10Golasowice91
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Juszczyna1025
2Zarzecze1021
3Trzebinia1021
4Pewel Śl.1020
5Jeleśnia1017
6Słotwina1015
7Korbielów1014
8Bystra (k. Żywca)1010
9Łękawica II108
10Kocierz104
11Przyborów101