Puchar Polski (Podokręg Bielsko) - sezon 2019/2020

Tabela strzelców


4

Kacper Polakowski - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Piotr Wydmański - KS Bestwinka

3

Ilya Nazdryn-Platnitski - LKS Czaniec
Marcin Wróbel - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Mateusz Wajdzik - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Paweł Kozioł - LKS Czaniec

2

Jakub Caputa - GLKS Wilkowice
Kamil Karcz - LKS Czaniec
Marcin Kozina - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Mateusz Fiedor - GLKS Wilkowice
Michał Czernek - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Mikołaj Wania - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Rafał Żurek - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice

1

Arkadiusz Maj - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Bartosz Gąsiorek - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Bartosz Rutkowski - KS Spójnia Landek
Błażej Adamiec - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice II
Bogdan Legięć - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Daniel Sobas - KS Spójnia Landek
Dariusz Łoś - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Dawid Byrdziak - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice II
Dawid Hatala - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Dawid Jampich - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Dawid Kukuła - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Filip Handy - LKS Czaniec
Hassib Jedidi - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice
Jakub Więzik - KS Spójnia Landek
Jakub Denys - KS Międzyrzecze
Jakub Niemczyk - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Janusz Bąk - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kacper Gawor - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Kamil Jaroś - KS Spójnia Landek
Łukasz Mąka - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Łukasz Nycz - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice
Łukasz Szędzielarz - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Mateusz Gleń - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Mateusz Kubica - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Mateusz Tomko - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Mateusz Waliczek - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
Michał Glos - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Michał Strzeżoń - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice
Norbert Kubala - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Patryk Pieczora - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Patryk Strzelczyk - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Piotr Fortuna - KS Spójnia Landek
Szymon Duława - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Szymon Fołta - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Szymon Kubica - KS Spójnia Landek
Szymon Skęczek - LKS Bestwina
Wojciech Loranc - LKS Czaniec
Wojciech Małysz - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice

Inne sezony:

B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ligota26
2Kozy13
3Jaworze II13
4Rybarzowice13
5Bujaków11
6Zabrzeg11
7Grodziec11
8TSP III11
9Mazańcowice21
10Czaniec II21
11Łodygowice10
12Godziszka20
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1CKS Piast13
2Wielkie II13
3Ochaby00
4Rudnik00
5Górki W.00
6Dębowiec00
7Piast II00
8Golasowice10
9Kaczyce10