Puchar Polski (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


6

Krystian Czudek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów

5


Szymon Płoszaj - WSS Wisła

4

Jakub Legierski - LKS Tempo Puńców
Krzysztof Koczur - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Michał Chrysteczko - LKS 99 Pruchna

3

Bartłomiej Rucki - WSS Wisła
Dawid Janoszek - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Marcin Kołek - LKS Tempo Puńców
Sebastian Juroszek - WSS Wisła

2

Dawid Bluck - LKS Tempo Puńców
Dawid Surmiak - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Dawid Zorychta - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Kamil Kaszuba - LKS 99 Pruchna
Krystian Papatanasiu - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Michał Jopek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Tomasz Gredka - FC Blaszok Skoczów
Wojciech Padło - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

1

Adrian Sikora - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Alan Pastuszak - LKS Tempo Puńców
Antoni Kukuczka - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Artur Wiak - LKS Zryw Bąków
Bartłomiej Oleksy - LKS Tempo Puńców
Bartłomiej Walek - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Bartosz Parchański - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Damian Żyła - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Dariusz Rucki - WSS Wisła
Dawid Kłapsia - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Dawid Pisarek - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Eliasz Suszka - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Jakub Kukuczka - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Jakub Janoszek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Jakub Kubica - WSS Wisła
Kamil Szajter - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Krzysztof Felis - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Łukasz Halama - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Maksymilian Wojtasik - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Marcin Bednarek - LKS 99 Pruchna
Mateusz Brak - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Mateusz Brandys - LKS Pogórze
Mateusz Szuster - LKS Tempo Puńców
Mateusz Tomala - WSS Wisła
Mateusz Wieczorek - LKS Beskid Brenna
Mateusz Wigezzi - LKS Tempo Puńców
Michał Pietraczyk - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Patryk Skakuj - LKS Tempo Puńców
Robert Janulek - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Szymon Gaszczyk - LKS Zryw Bąków
Szymon Stoły - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Tomasz Kożdoń - LKS Pogórze
Tomasz Szyper - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Tomasz Warzecha - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Tomasz Ziebura - FC Blaszok Skoczów
Wojciech Kołek - LKS Tempo Puńców

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bełk1530
2Bytom1529
3Czaniec1528
4Radziechowy1524
5Wodzisław1524
6Goczałkowice1522
7Wilcza1522
8Tychy II1521
9Gaszowice1421
10Landek1519
11TSP II1417
12Racibórz1415
13Ustroń1515
14Jasienica1415
15Skoczów1515
16Lędziny1513
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz.1542
2Bestwina1533
3Drogomyśl1528
4Dankowice1427
5Wisła1527
6Jaworze1526
7Koszarawa Ż.1525
8Chybie1523
9Góral1422
10Puńców1522
11Pruchna1516
12Łękawica1513
13Zebrzydowice1513
14Leśna159
15Żabnica156
16Wilkowice155
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1330
21909 Piast1326
3Goleszów1325
4Skoczów II1324
5Kończyce M.1324
6Pogwizdów1323
7Bąków1320
8Kończyce W.1318
9Strumień1318
10Brenna1315
11Kaczyce1314
12Pielgrzymowice1313
13Dębowiec1312
14Ochaby130
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1336
2Rajcza1333
3Milówka1331
4Babia Góra1328
5Radziechowy II1325
6Pietrzykowice1223
7Czernichów1319
8Gilowice1212
9Cisiec1311
10Lipowa1310
11Sopotnia1210
12Pewel M.137
13Soła Ż.137
14Ujsoły126
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bronów1127
2Jaworze II1126
3Międzybrodzie1126
4Ligota1123
5Wilamowice1119
6Kozy1117
7Grodziec1116
8Rybarzowice1113
9Zabrzeg119
10Bujaków117
11Kalna 117
12Łodygowice110
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze922
2Istebna920
3Górki W.914
4Hażlach914
5Nierodzim913
6Wielkie II913
7Iskrzyczyn913
8Pierściec912
9Rudnik95
10Golasowice91
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Juszczyna1025
2Zarzecze1021
3Trzebinia1021
4Pewel Śl.1020
5Jeleśnia1017
6Słotwina1015
7Korbielów1014
8Bystra (k. Żywca)1010
9Łękawica II108
10Kocierz104
11Przyborów101