PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
RegionalnaPilka
Jasienica24
HIstoria Sportu

Puchar Polski (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2020/2021

Tabela strzelców


5

Tomasz Śleziona - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

4

Damian Gabrysiak - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

3


Ireneusz Jeleń - CKS Piast Cieszyn

2

Cezary Ferfecki - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Dariusz Juroszek - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Grzegorz Drobik - KS Nierodzim Ustroń
Grzegorz Kopiec - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Jakub Węglorz - CKS Piast Cieszyn
Kamil Machej - LKS Kończyce Małe
Krzysztof Dragan - LKS Kończyce Małe
Łukasz Worek - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Marcin Marianek - KS Nierodzim Ustroń
Szymon Miłek - RKS Cukrownik Chybie
Szymon Płoszaj - WSS Wisła
Wojciech Struś - KP Beskid Skoczów II

1

Adrian Czudek - LKS Goleszów
Adrian Sikora - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Bartosz Iskrzycki - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Bartosz Parchański - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Daniel Jaworski - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
Daniel Krzempek - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Daniel Sikora - LKS Goleszów
Dawid Janoszek - LKS Goleszów
Dominik Tomica - LKS Kończyce Małe
Dominik Loska - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Jakub Wiśniowski - LKS Goleszów
Kamil Janik - KP Beskid Skoczów
Krzysztof Koczur - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Maciej Mielniczek - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
Maciej Rucki - LKS Tempo Puńców
Marcin Jaworzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów
Mateusz Wieja - LKS Pogórze
Mieczysław Sikora - KP Beskid Skoczów
Mikołaj Gaffke - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
Oskar Kawulok - CKS Piast Cieszyn
Robert Janulek - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Robert Madzia - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
Sebastian Juroszek - WSS Wisła
Szymon Glet - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Wojciech Padło - KP Beskid Skoczów

Inne sezony:

Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Kocierz00
2Trzebinia00
3Korbielów00
4Łękawica II00
5Pewel Śl.00
6Ślemień00
7Cięcina00
8TS Przyborów00
9Cisiec00