Okręgówka (Beskidzki OZPN) - sezon 2018/2019

Tabela strzelców


5

Jakub Ogiegło - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Krzysztof Koczur - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

4

Marcin Jaworzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów

3

Jakub Legierski - LKS Tempo Puńców
Janusz Bąk - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Mariusz Kosibor - TS Koszarawa Żywiec

Wojciech Padło - KP Beskid Skoczów

2

Adam Paleta - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Daniel Kasprzycki - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Jakub Pilch - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Krzysztof Łaciak - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Mateusz Widuch - KS Góral Żywiec
Michał Sewera - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Piotr Dudek - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Wojciech Kołek - LKS Tempo Puńców
Wojciech Sadlok - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice

1

Adrian Szary - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Andrzej Papierok - LKS Kończyce Małe
Andrzej Siekierka - KP Beskid Skoczów II
Bartosz Adamowicz - KS Bestwinka
Błażej Cięciel - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Bogdan Legięć - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Damian Salachna - LKS Soła Rajcza
Damian Stawicki - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Daniel Krzempek - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Dariusz Dziadek - KP Beskid Skoczów
Dawid Gleindek - LKS Bestwina
Dorian Chrapek - WSS Wisła
Jakub Jurosz - WSS Wisła
Kamil Kotrys - KP Beskid Skoczów
Kamil Zoń - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Łukasz Zaremski - KP Beskid Skoczów
Maciej Kosmaty - KS Bestwinka
Maciej Skęczek - KS Bestwinka
Marcin Osmałek - KS Góral Żywiec
Mariusz Saltarius - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Mateusz Gach - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Mateusz Tomala - WSS Wisła
Michał Grześ - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Mirosław Wałach - WSS Wisła
Mykhailo Lavruk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Robert Janulek - RKS Cukrownik Chybie
Robert Obracaj - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Robert Pawlak - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Sebastian Juroszek - WSS Wisła
Szymon Skęczek - LKS Bestwina
Tomasz Śleziona - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

Inne sezony:

B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Kalna 00
2Rybarzowice00
3Bujaków00
4Ligota00
5Mazańcowice00
6Kozy00
7Łodygowice00
8Zabrzeg00
9Wilamowice00
10Grodziec00
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Kaczyce00
2Nierodzim00
3Pierściec00
4Wielkie II00
5Iskrzyczyn00
6Ochaby00
7Rudnik00
8Górki W.00
9Golasowice00