PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu
Stadion LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
2 kolejka05.09.2020 17:00
LKS Sokół ZabrzegLKS Czaniec II
0:5
(0:4)
Trenerzy:
Bogdan Rozmus Sławomir Tynka
Strzelcy bramek:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 0:1
  • 0:2
  • 0:3
  • 0:4
  • 0:5
Żółte kartki:
    Czerwone kartki:
      Skład sędziowski:
      • Sędzia główny Kamil Kliś
      • Sędzia liniowy Piotr Fundanicz
      • Sędzia liniowy Mateusz Giża
      IV Liga Śląska
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Odra1642
      2Książenice1638
      3Landek1533
      4Turza Śl.1632
      5Rozwój1631
      6Bełk1630
      7Jasienica1630
      8Ustroń1627
      9Tychy II1625
      10TSP II1624
      11Łękawica1522
      12Czaniec1621
      13Przyszowice1518
      14Odra Centrum1618
      15Czechowice-Dz.1417
      16Radziechowy1510
      17Pszczyna169
      Okręgówka g.5
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      <brak danych>
      Okręgówka g.6
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      <brak danych>
      A Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Wilkowice1131
      2Bronów1125
      3Bystra (k. Bielska)1123
      4Wilamowice1122
      5Wapienica1121
      6Hecznarowice1112
      7Międzyrzecze1111
      8Kozy1110
      9Kobiernice119
      10Międzybrodzie119
      11Buczkowice118
      12Ligota117
      A Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      <brak danych>
      A Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Leśna1339
      2Babia Góra1325
      3Gilowice1323
      4Koszarawa II1322
      5Jeleśnia1322
      6Soła Ż.1321
      7Bystra (k. Żywca)1320
      8Lipowa1317
      9Słotwina1315
      10Juszczyna1315
      11Radziechowy II1314
      12Zarzecze1310
      13Sopotnia139
      14Czernichów137
      B Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Czaniec II822
      2Porąbka919
      3Grodziec919
      4Mazańcowice915
      5Bujaków815
      6Zabrzeg912
      7Godziszka910
      8Wilkowice II99
      9Rybarzowice96
      10Łodygowice91
      11Wapienica II00
      B Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      <brak danych>
      B Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Łękawica II821
      2Cisiec819
      3Pewel Śl.813
      4Ślemień812
      5Trzebinia812
      6Korbielów89
      7Kocierz88
      8Cięcina87
      9TS Przyborów83