Stadion LKS Bory w Pietrzykowicach
2 kolejka14.08.2019 18:00
LKS Bory PietrzykowiceKS Góral Żywiec
1:4
(0:2)
Trenerzy:
Sebastian Gruszfeld Bartosz Woźniak (do 07.09.2019 r. Sebastian Klimek)
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 0:1
  • 0:2
  • 1:2
  • 1:3
  • 1:4
Żółte kartki:
    Skład sędziowski:
    • Sędzia główny Tomasz Sajbor
    • Sędzia liniowy Dominik Syc
    • Sędzia liniowy Marcin Hudecki
    Ilość widzów: 100
    IV Liga Śląska
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Goczałkowice1428
    2Odra1427
    3Tychy II1426
    4Książenice1426
    5Czechowice-Dz.1423
    6Jasienica1422
    7Łaziska Grn.1422
    8Ustroń1421
    9Czaniec1421
    10TSP II1420
    11Bełk1420
    12Landek1416
    13Radziechowy1414
    14MKP Odra1413
    15Skoczów149
    16Wilcza148
    Okręgówka g.5
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Bestwina1535
    2Lędziny1534
    3Pszczyna1434
    4Wisła Wlk.1531
    5Dankowice1426
    6BKS Stal1525
    7Jaworze1524
    8Cielmice1520
    9Czechowice-Dz. II1518
    10Studzienice1518
    11Łąka1517
    12Rekord II1514
    13Wola1514
    14Bestwinka1514
    15Rudołtowice1511
    16Bieruń154
    Okręgówka g.6
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Łękawica1537
    2Puńców1535
    3Drogomyśl1533
    4Rajcza1429
    5Wisła1526
    6Milówka1522
    7Koszarawa Ż.1521
    8Zebrzydowice1520
    9Strumień1519
    10Góral1518
    11Pruchna1518
    121909 Piast1516
    13Chybie1516
    14Pietrzykowice1515
    15Żabnica1413
    16Goleszów155
    A Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Pisarzowice1124
    2Kaniów1121
    3Wilamowice1120
    4Wilkowice1118
    5Buczkowice1118
    6Bronów1116
    7Międzyrzecze1114
    8Wapienica1114
    9Bystra (k. Bielska)1112
    10Międzybrodzie1112
    11Hecznarowice1111
    12Kobiernice114
    A Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Pogórze1337
    2Istebna1333
    3Kończyce M.1325
    4Kończyce W.1323
    5Skoczów II1320
    6Pierściec1320
    7Pogwizdów1318
    8Bąków1317
    9Brenna1315
    10Hażlach1312
    11Iskrzyczyn1312
    12Zabłocie1310
    13Pielgrzymowice138
    14Nierodzim138
    A Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Węgierska G.1331
    2Ujsoły1329
    3Leśna1326
    4Bystra (k. Żywca)1324
    5Sopotnia1324
    6Czernichów1323
    7Lipowa1322
    8Radziechowy II1320
    9Gilowice1318
    10Babia Góra1315
    11Soła Ż.1313
    12Zarzecze139
    13Słotwina135
    14Jeleśnia131
    B Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1TSP III1129
    2Ligota1129
    3Kozy1128
    4Grodziec1121
    5Rybarzowice1117
    6Godziszka1115
    7Czaniec II1114
    8Jaworze II1113
    9Zabrzeg1110
    10Mazańcowice115
    11Bujaków114
    12Łodygowice113
    B Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1CKS Piast822
    2Rudnik821
    3Ochaby812
    4Wielkie II812
    5Górki W.812
    6Kaczyce88
    7Dębowiec87
    8Piast II87
    9Golasowice84
    B Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Koszarawa II922
    2Juszczyna920
    3Cisiec919
    4Korbielów913
    5Trzebinia913
    6Ślemień912
    7Kocierz99
    8Cięcina98
    9Pewel Śl.97
    10TS Przyborów94