Stadion Rotuza Bronów
2 kolejka22.08.2018 17:30
UKS Rotuz BronówBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1:1
(1:1)
k. 5:3
Trenerzy:
Witold SzczepanikMirosław Szymura
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 1:0
  • 1:1
Żółte kartki:
Niewykorzystane rzuty karne:
    Skład sędziowski:
    • Sędzia główny Michał Mioduchowski
    • Sędzia liniowy Mateusz Lis
    • Sędzia liniowy Daniel Kubaczka
    IV Liga Śląska
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Tychy II1020
    2Odra1020
    3Książenice1020
    4Czechowice-Dz.1019
    5Goczałkowice1018
    6Czaniec1018
    7TSP II1017
    8Jasienica1016
    9Ustroń1015
    10Łaziska Grn.1015
    11Landek1012
    12Bełk1010
    13MKP Odra109
    14Radziechowy108
    15Wilcza107
    16Skoczów102
    Okręgówka g.5
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Lędziny1125
    2Pszczyna1125
    3Bestwina1123
    4Wisła Wlk.1122
    5Cielmice1119
    6Dankowice1117
    7Studzienice1117
    8Jaworze1117
    9Łąka1115
    10Bestwinka1114
    11BKS Stal1113
    12Wola1112
    13Czechowice-Dz. II1112
    14Rekord II119
    15Rudołtowice117
    16Bieruń114
    Okręgówka g.6
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Łękawica1125
    2Drogomyśl1124
    3Puńców1123
    4Rajcza1020
    5Wisła1119
    6Góral1117
    71909 Piast1116
    8Milówka1116
    9Strumień1115
    10Koszarawa Ż.1114
    11Zebrzydowice1114
    12Żabnica1013
    13Pietrzykowice1111
    14Chybie1110
    15Pruchna1110
    16Goleszów114
    A Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Pogórze1131
    2Istebna1127
    3Kończyce M.1125
    4Kończyce W.1017
    5Skoczów II1117
    6Pierściec1117
    7Brenna1115
    8Pogwizdów1115
    9Bąków1111
    10Zabłocie119
    11Iskrzyczyn119
    12Pielgrzymowice118
    13Nierodzim118
    14Hażlach105
    A Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Sopotnia1022
    2Leśna1020
    3Ujsoły1020
    4Węgierska G.919
    5Bystra (k. Żywca)1018
    6Gilowice1018
    7Czernichów916
    8Radziechowy II1016
    9Babia Góra912
    10Lipowa912
    11Soła Ż.1012
    12Zarzecze93
    13Słotwina102
    14Jeleśnia91
    B Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Ligota925
    2Kozy821
    3TSP III719
    4Grodziec917
    5Rybarzowice917
    6Czaniec II911
    7Jaworze II810
    8Zabrzeg910
    9Godziszka99
    10Bujaków94
    11Łodygowice93
    12Mazańcowice92
    B Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1CKS Piast719
    2Rudnik718
    3Ochaby712
    4Wielkie II79
    5Górki W.79
    6Kaczyce78
    7Dębowiec77
    8Piast II87
    9Golasowice74
    B Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Koszarawa II716
    2Cisiec715
    3Juszczyna714
    4Korbielów713
    5Ślemień712
    6Trzebinia710
    7Cięcina66
    8Kocierz64
    9TS Przyborów84
    10Pewel Śl.63