Boisko KS Międzyrzecze
4 kolejka01.09.2018 17:00
KS MiędzyrzeczeUKS Rotuz Bronów
4:0
(2:0)
Trenerzy:
Arkadiusz RuckiBartłomiej Świerkot i Witold Szczepanik
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 1:0
  • 2:0
  • 3:0
  • 4:0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Żółte kartki:
    Czerwone kartki:
      Skład sędziowski:
      • Sędzia główny Marek Stroński
      • Sędzia liniowy Łukasz Glądys
      • Sędzia liniowy Radosław Dzida
      Ilość widzów: 50
      IV Liga Śląska
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Ustroń2142
      2Czaniec2141
      3Jasienica2140
      4Bełk2140
      5Tychy II2138
      6Łaziska Grn.2133
      7Czechowice-Dz.2131
      8Wilcza2127
      9Radziechowy2126
      10TSP II2125
      11Goczałkowice2124
      12Wodzisław2122
      13Racibórz2122
      14Landek2122
      15Gaszowice2119
      16Połomia217
      Okręgówka
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Skoczów2358
      2Drogomyśl2349
      3BKS Stal2348
      4Dankowice2348
      5Bestwina2345
      6Rekord II2339
      7Puńców2337
      8Góral2335
      9Koszarawa Ż.2333
      10Wisła2332
      11Jaworze2329
      12Rajcza2328
      13Bestwinka2328
      14Łękawica2322
      15Zebrzydowice2320
      16Chybie2317
      17Pruchna239
      18Kończyce M.234
      A Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Czechowice-Dz. II1745
      2Pisarzowice1633
      3Wilkowice1732
      4Hecznarowice1730
      5Bronów1629
      6Kobiernice1627
      7Międzyrzecze1725
      8Międzybrodzie1625
      9Kaniów1718
      10Wapienica1717
      11Buczkowice1614
      12Bystra (k. Bielska)1711
      13Godziszka177
      A Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Strumień1738
      21909 Piast1737
      3Goleszów1729
      4Pogórze1729
      5Pogwizdów1728
      6Zabłocie1726
      7Pielgrzymowice1725
      8Bąków1725
      9Istebna1725
      10Skoczów II1719
      11Brenna1719
      12Kończyce W.1715
      13Hażlach1711
      14Dębowiec179
      A Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Milówka1746
      2Żabnica1741
      3Pietrzykowice1738
      4Węgierska G.1735
      5Lipowa1728
      6Radziechowy II1722
      7Leśna1720
      8Zarzecze1720
      9Ujsoły1718
      10Babia Góra1717
      11Sopotnia1717
      12Gilowice1716
      13Soła Ż.1710
      14Juszczyna178
      B Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Wilamowice1133
      2Kozy1125
      3Ligota1119
      4Rybarzowice1119
      5Zabrzeg1116
      6Bujaków1115
      7Grodziec1111
      8Łodygowice118
      9Mazańcowice116
      10Kalna 115
      B Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Pierściec1030
      2Wielkie II1021
      3Iskrzyczyn1020
      4Nierodzim1018
      5Ochaby1011
      6Górki W.911
      7Kaczyce98
      8Rudnik106
      9Golasowice103
      B Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Bystra (k. Żywca)1643
      2Czernichów1634
      3Pewel Śl.1632
      4Jeleśnia1527
      5Korbielów1626
      6Słotwina1526
      7Trzebinia1525
      8Cisiec1523
      9TS Przyborów1516
      10Pewel M.2216
      11Kocierz1515
      12Przyborów220