Stadion Gminny
27 kolejka26.05.2018 17:00
RKS Cukrownik ChybieWSS Wisła
3:0
(2:0)
Trenerzy:
Sławomir Machej (do 17.11.2018 r.Artur Wiewióra, do 31.10.2018r. Mariusz Adaszek)Tomasz Wuwer
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 1:0
  • 2:0
  • 3:0
  •  
  •  
  •  
Żółte kartki:
Niewykorzystane rzuty karne:
    Skład sędziowski:
    • Sędzia główny Dawid Wehsoly
    • Sędzia liniowy Jarosław Smok
    • Sędzia liniowy Jakub Kielar
    Ilość widzów: 120
    IV Liga Śląska
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Ustroń2041
    2Czaniec2040
    3Jasienica2037
    4Bełk2037
    5Tychy II2037
    6Łaziska Grn.2033
    7Czechowice-Dz.2028
    8Wilcza2027
    9Radziechowy2023
    10Wodzisław2022
    11Racibórz2022
    12TSP II2022
    13Goczałkowice2021
    14Landek2021
    15Gaszowice2019
    16Połomia207
    Okręgówka
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Skoczów2358
    2Drogomyśl2349
    3BKS Stal2348
    4Dankowice2245
    5Bestwina2345
    6Puńców2337
    7Rekord II2236
    8Góral2335
    9Koszarawa Ż.2333
    10Wisła2332
    11Jaworze2329
    12Rajcza2228
    13Bestwinka2228
    14Łękawica2322
    15Zebrzydowice2320
    16Chybie2317
    17Pruchna239
    18Kończyce M.234
    A Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Strumień1635
    21909 Piast1634
    3Pogwizdów1628
    4Goleszów1626
    5Pogórze1626
    6Bąków1625
    7Istebna1625
    8Zabłocie1625
    9Pielgrzymowice1622
    10Brenna1619
    11Skoczów II1618
    12Kończyce W.1614
    13Hażlach1611
    14Dębowiec168
    A Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Milówka1643
    2Żabnica1640
    3Pietrzykowice1637
    4Węgierska G.1632
    5Lipowa1625
    6Radziechowy II1622
    7Zarzecze1620
    8Ujsoły1618
    9Leśna1617
    10Gilowice1616
    11Babia Góra1614
    12Sopotnia1614
    13Soła Ż.1610
    14Juszczyna168
    B Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Wilamowice1133
    2Kozy1125
    3Ligota1119
    4Rybarzowice1019
    5Bujaków1115
    6Zabrzeg1013
    7Grodziec1111
    8Łodygowice118
    9Mazańcowice116
    10Kalna 115
    B Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Pierściec927
    2Wielkie II918
    3Nierodzim918
    4Iskrzyczyn917
    5Ochaby911
    6Kaczyce98
    7Górki W.88
    8Rudnik96
    9Golasowice93
    B Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Bystra (k. Żywca)1334
    2Czernichów1328
    3Pewel Śl.1326
    4Jeleśnia1321
    5Słotwina1320
    6Trzebinia1319
    7Korbielów1317
    8Cisiec1317
    9Pewel M.1116
    10TS Przyborów1210
    11Kocierz129
    12Przyborów110