Stadion Gminny
18 kolejka31.03.2018 13:00
RKS Cukrownik ChybieLKS Orzeł Łękawica
0:1
(0:1)
Trenerzy:
Sławomir Machej (do 17.11.2018 r.Artur Wiewióra, do 31.10.2018r. Mariusz Adaszek)Seweryn Kosiec
Strzelcy bramek:
  •  
  • 0:1
Żółte kartki:
Czerwone kartki:
    Skład sędziowski:
    • Sędzia główny Marcin Jakowenko
    • Sędzia liniowy Paweł Susek
    • Sędzia liniowy Przemysław Pilarz
    Ilość widzów: 170
    IV Liga Śląska
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Czaniec1736
    2Ustroń1735
    3Bełk1733
    4Jasienica1732
    5Tychy II1730
    6Czechowice-Dz.1727
    7Łaziska Grn.1726
    8Radziechowy1722
    9Wilcza1721
    10Racibórz1719
    11Wodzisław1718
    12Gaszowice1718
    13Goczałkowice1717
    14TSP II1716
    15Landek1714
    16Połomia177
    Okręgówka
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Skoczów1948
    2Dankowice1944
    3BKS Stal1941
    4Drogomyśl1939
    5Bestwina1937
    6Rekord II1935
    7Koszarawa Ż.1932
    8Góral1930
    9Puńców1930
    10Wisła1928
    11Rajcza1927
    12Bestwinka1925
    13Jaworze1921
    14Zebrzydowice1917
    15Łękawica1910
    16Chybie199
    17Pruchna196
    18Kończyce M.194
    A Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    11909 Piast1328
    2Strumień1326
    3Pogwizdów1325
    4Zabłocie1325
    5Bąków1323
    6Goleszów1322
    7Istebna1322
    8Pielgrzymowice1321
    9Pogórze1317
    10Brenna1312
    11Kończyce W.1312
    12Skoczów II1311
    13Hażlach138
    14Dębowiec137
    A Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Milówka1334
    2Żabnica1333
    3Pietrzykowice1330
    4Węgierska G.1328
    5Lipowa1322
    6Radziechowy II1318
    7Ujsoły1317
    8Zarzecze1313
    9Gilowice1313
    10Sopotnia1313
    11Babia Góra1312
    12Leśna1312
    13Soła Ż.139
    14Juszczyna135
    B Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Wilamowice927
    2Kozy919
    3Rybarzowice919
    4Ligota916
    5Zabrzeg912
    6Bujaków911
    7Grodziec910
    8Łodygowice98
    9Kalna 94
    10Mazańcowice93
    B Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Pierściec824
    2Nierodzim818
    3Wielkie II815
    4Iskrzyczyn814
    5Ochaby811
    6Kaczyce88
    7Górki W.88
    8Rudnik86
    9Golasowice80
    B Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Bystra (k. Żywca)1128
    2Czernichów1125
    3Pewel Śl.1123
    4Jeleśnia1121
    5Korbielów1117
    6Pewel M.1116
    7Trzebinia1116
    8Słotwina1114
    9Cisiec1111
    10TS Przyborów1110
    11Kocierz119
    12Przyborów110