PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu

Redakcja

 

Portal BeskidzkaPilka.pl : 
 
Wydawca:
 
FHU ATieQ
ul. Sanatoryjna 13, 
43-450 Ustroń
NIP: 548 - 243 - 65 - 36
 
tel.: +48 792 900 545 
e-mail: kontakt@beskidzkapilka.pl
 
 
Redaktor naczelny:
 
Artur Robert Steczkiewicz
tel: +48 604 467 708 
e-mail: artur.steczkiewicz@beskidzkapilka.pl

Redaktor prowadzący:

Krzysztof Golec
tel: +48 608 529 524
e-mail: krzysztof.golec@beskidzkapilka.pl

Redaktorzy:
 
Adrian Czyż
tel: +48 533 560 254
e-mail: acwaski@gmail.com
  
Sebastian Czyż
tel.: +48 695 070 898
e-mail: sebastianczyz35@gmail.com
 
Gabriel Bartelmus
e-mail: gabriello2104@gmail.com
 
Artur Mazur
e-mail:
artur.mazi.mazur@o2.pl
 
Korespondenci:
  
Dariusz Byrczek
tel: +48 510 622 939
 
Jakub Brzozowski
tel: +48 882 661 209
 
Łukasz Bilewicz
tel: +48 501 641 883
 
 
Kierownik działu FOTO:
 
Artur Grabski

tel: +48 696 981 494
e-mail: kontakt@photoartag.pl

 

Fotoreporterzy:

Szymon Szwajkowski, Artur Grabski, Damian Rozmus

Dział IT:

Programista:
Dawid Słysz
e-mail: kontakt@beskidzkapilka.pl

Grafik:
Robert Matuła
e-mail: romatula69@gmail.com
 

 

Współpracują z nami:

Mateusz Tomaszko, Paweł Sztefek, Piotr Sztefek
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Książenice1128
2Odra1227
3Bełk1220
4Jasienica1219
5Landek1118
6Rozwój1218
7Czaniec1318
8TSP II1217
9Ustroń1217
10Tychy II1316
11Odra Centrum1115
12Łękawica914
13Czechowice-Dz.1114
14Turza Śl.1014
15Przyszowice109
16Radziechowy116
17Pszczyna126
Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Leśna927
2Jeleśnia1122
3Koszarawa II1021
4Gilowice1020
5Babia Góra1119
6Lipowa1117
7Soła Ż.1014
8Bystra (k. Żywca)1014
9Słotwina1013
10Juszczyna1011
11Radziechowy II1010
12Czernichów107
13Zarzecze116
14Sopotnia115
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bujaków815
2Mazańcowice715
3Czaniec II513
4Grodziec613
5Porąbka613
6Zabrzeg812
7Wilkowice II76
8Godziszka64
9Rybarzowice63
10Łodygowice71
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Cisiec819
2Łękawica II718
3Pewel Śl.813
4Ślemień812
5Trzebinia812
6Korbielów89
7Kocierz78
8Cięcina87
9TS Przyborów83