4 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2016/2017

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1LKS Korbielów71828:10601
2LKS Magórka Czernichów U1971538:15502
3LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1971223:21403
4LKS Sokół Słotwina U1971221:11403
5LKS Halny Przyborów U1971214:16403
6LKS Smrek Ślemień U197715:22214
7LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U197610:23205
8LKS Sopotnia U197118:49016

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
04.09LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U19WOLKS Sokół Słotwina U1911:00
04.09LKS Smrek Ślemień U190:3LKS Halny Przyborów U1911:00
04.09LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U193:2LKS Magórka Czernichów U1911:00
04.09LKS Sopotnia U190:10LKS Korbielów11:00
2 kolejka
11.09LKS Smrek Ślemień U192:1LKS Sokół Słotwina U1911:00
11.09LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U190:3LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1911:00
11.09LKS Korbielów2:0LKS Halny Przyborów U1911:00
11.09LKS Magórka Czernichów U1913:3LKS Sopotnia U1911:00
3 kolejka
17.09LKS Magórka Czernichów U194:0LKS Halny Przyborów U1910:00
17.09LKS Korbielów6:1LKS Smrek Ślemień U1911:00
17.09LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U196:3LKS Sopotnia U1913:00
28.09LKS Sokół Słotwina U193:1LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1917:00
4 kolejka
24.09LKS Halny Przyborów U192:1LKS Sokół Słotwina U1910:00
24.09LKS Magórka Czernichów U197:0LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1910:00
24.09LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U192:4LKS Korbielów10:00
24.09LKS Sopotnia U192:2LKS Smrek Ślemień U1913:00
5 kolejka
01.10LKS Sokół Słotwina U193:4LKS Magórka Czernichów U1910:00
01.10LKS Halny Przyborów U195:3LKS Sopotnia U1910:00
01.10LKS Korbielów2:0LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1911:00
01.10LKS Smrek Ślemień U196:2LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1912:00
6 kolejka
08.10LKS Sopotnia U192:6LKS Sokół Słotwina U1910:00
08.10LKS Magórka Czernichów U193:4LKS Korbielów10:00
08.10LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U195:1LKS Halny Przyborów U1910:00
08.10LKS Smrek Ślemień U192:3LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1913:00
7 kolejka
15.10LKS Sokół Słotwina U194:0LKS Korbielów10:00
15.10LKS Sopotnia U195:7LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1910:00
15.10LKS Magórka Czernichów U195:2LKS Smrek Ślemień U1910:00
15.10LKS Halny Przyborów U193:1LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1910:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bełk3475
2Radziechowy3470
3Czaniec3463
4TSP II3461
5Lędziny3458
6Jasienica3455
7Racibórz3453
8Łaziska Grn.3453
9Ornontowice3451
10Skoczów3449
11Wilcza3448
12Jaworzno3447
13Concordia3446
14Landek3445
15Pszczyna3435
16Ruptawa3423
17Mokre3420
18Suszec347
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ustroń3078
2Wisła3073
3Czechowice-Dz.3056
4Góral3056
5Bestwina3055
6Żabnica3046
7Dankowice3044
8Chybie3043
9Drogomyśl3040
10Koszarawa Ż.3040
11Wilkowice3036
12Pruchna3033
13Leśna3024
14Zebrzydowice3022
15Pietrzykowice3021
16Cisiec309
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Jaworze2667
2Bestwinka2653
3Pisarzowice2648
4Międzyrzecze2644
5Wapienica2638
6Buczkowice2636
7Porąbka2632
8Czechowice-Dz. II2631
9Kobiernice2631
10Bystra (k. Bielska)2629
11Kaniów2625
12Godziszka2625
13Mazańcowice2625
14Rybarzowice2622
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Puńców2671
2Skoczów II2659
3Ochaby2648
4Kończyce W.2643
5Kończyce M.2642
6Pogwizdów2641
7Bąków2637
8Pielgrzymowice2636
9Goleszów2636
10Strumień2629
11Brenna2623
12Kaczyce2620
13Dębowiec2617
14Pogórze2617
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Łękawica2662
2Rajcza2659
3Milówka2659
4Czernichów2644
5Gilowice2642
6Soła Ż.2637
7Lipowa2637
8Sopotnia2637
9Radziechowy II2636
10Ujsoły2634
11Jeleśnia2629
12Pewel Śl.2627
13Rychwałd2618
14Przyborów260
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rekord II2464
2Hecznarowice2456
3Bronów2453
4Międzybrodzie2445
5Jaworze II2440
6Grodziec2337
7Bujaków2433
8Kozy2433
9Ligota2430
10Zabrzeg2420
11Kalna 2416
12Łodygowice2413
13Wilkowice II236
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
11909 Piast2266
2Zabłocie2249
3Istebna2243
4Wielkie II2240
5Pierściec2239
6Iskrzyczyn2234
7Nierodzim2231
8Górki W.2228
9Hażlach2224
10Rudnik2217
11Golasowice2215
12Brzezówka223
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1847
2Babia Góra1844
3Pewel M.1830
4Juszczyna1828
5Trzebinia1826
6Zarzecze1825
7Korbielów1822
8Bystra (k. Żywca)1815
9Słotwina1811
10Kocierz189