Klasa A (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


6

Łukasz Wacha - LKS Zryw Bąków
Michał Jopek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów

5

Adam Zbroszczyk - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Marek Przyszlakowski - LKS Olza Pogwizdów

3

Artur Matuszczyk - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Dawid Zorychta - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Kamil Machej - LKS Kończyce Małe
Maciej Szurman - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie

2

Kazimierz Ferfecki - LKS Beskid Brenna
Krystian Czudek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Krzysztof Felis - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Krzysztof Juszczyk - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Michał Hanusiak - LKS Wisła Strumień
Remigiusz Gołka - LKS Kończyce Małe
Tomasz Szyper - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Wacław Janduda - LKS Wisła Strumień

1

Adrian Gabryś - LKS Zryw Bąków
Adrian Szczypka - LKS Ochaby 96
Andrzej Papierok - LKS Kończyce Małe
Arkadiusz Olszar - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Arkadiusz Pawłowicz - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Artur Chrapek - KP Beskid Skoczów II
Bartosz Parchański - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Damian Ścibor - KP Beskid Skoczów
Dariusz Indyk - LKS Wisła Strumień
Dominik Dzida - LKS Beskid Brenna
Emil Zegadło - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
Grzegorz Chudyk - LKS Ochaby 96
Jakub Kukuczka - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Jakub Rakus - LKS Zryw Bąków
Jarosław Bujok - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Jonasz Chmiel - LKS Kończyce Małe
Kamil Gabryś - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Kamil Loter - GKS Morcinek Kaczyce
Krzysztof Surawski - KP Beskid Skoczów
Łukasz Kiełkowski - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Łukasz Sosnowski - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Maksymilian Szczypka - LKS Wisła Strumień
Marcin Plinta - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Marcin Tokarz - LKS Zryw Bąków
Marcin Wielgosiński - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Mateusz Janota - LKS Wisła Strumień
Michał Grześ - KP Beskid Skoczów
Patryk Chudek - LKS Ochaby 96
Patryk Holewik - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Paweł Luber - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Przemysław Ferfecki - LKS Beskid Brenna
Sebastian Karzełek - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Sebastian Pieczonka - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Sebastian Szeląg - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Sławosz Karelus - LKS Strażak Dębowiec
Stanisław Możdżeń - LKS Wisła Strumień

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec26
2Goczałkowice24
3Ustroń23
4Skoczów23
5Radziechowy23
6Wilcza13
7Wodzisław13
8Racibórz23
9Jasienica23
10Landek23
11Bytom23
12Gaszowice22
13Tychy II21
14Bełk21
15TSP II21
16Lędziny20
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bronów13
2Kozy13
3Międzybrodzie13
4Rybarzowice13
5Jaworze II00
6Bujaków00
7Ligota00
8Wilamowice00
9Grodziec10
10Zabrzeg10
11Kalna 10
12Łodygowice10
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze13
2Brzezówka00
3Nierodzim00
4Pierściec00
5Wielkie II00
6Iskrzyczyn00
7Rudnik00
8Górki W.00
9Golasowice00
10Istebna00
11Hażlach10