Puchar Polski (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


4

Adrian Pawlus - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

3

David Chipala - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Łukasz Łodziana - LKS Leśna
Radosław Duraj - LKS Magura Bystra
Szymon Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

2

Bartłomiej Kręcichwost - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Grzegorz Socha - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Krzysztof Bąk - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Mateusz Gach - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Mateusz Lociński - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Mykhailo Lavruk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Robert Marszałek - TS Soła Żywiec

1

Adam Semik - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Adam Ścieszka - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Andrzej Kupczak - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Artur Michulec - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Damian Zyzak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Daniel Lach - LKS Soła Rajcza
Dawid Burdyl - TS Soła Żywiec
Dawid Dziedzina - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Filip Bąk - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Grzegorz Szymoński - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Jarosław Sury - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Kajetan Lach - LKS Leśna
Kamil Kozieł - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Karol Rozmus - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Łukasz Biegun - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Maciej Krysta - LKS Leśna
Marcin Burger - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Marcin Malciak - LKS Magórka Czernichów-Tresna
Michał Tomaszek - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Paweł Widz - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Piotr Twardysko - LKS Magura Bystra
Rafał Hałat - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Rafał Krajcarz - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Rafał Żurawski - LKS Magórka Czernichów-Tresna
Sebastian Pępek - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Szymon Gach - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Szymon Kacprzak - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
Szymon Szumlas - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Tomasz Caputa - LKS Magura Bystra
Tomasz Janik - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Tomasz Pietraszko - TS Metal Węgierska Górka
Wojciech Drewniak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Wojciech Wróbel - LKS Leśna

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Landek13
2Radziechowy13
3Jasienica13
4Wilcza13
5Czaniec13
6Wodzisław13
7Tychy II11
8Goczałkowice11
9Gaszowice11
10Bełk11
11Skoczów10
12Racibórz10
13Bytom10
14Ustroń10
15TSP II10
16Lędziny10
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Jaworze II00
2Kalna 00
3Rybarzowice00
4Bujaków00
5Ligota00
6Kozy00
7Łodygowice00
8Zabrzeg00
9Wilamowice00
10Grodziec00
11Międzybrodzie00
12Bronów00
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Brzezówka00
2Nierodzim00
3Pierściec00
4Wielkie II00
5Iskrzyczyn00
6Pogórze00
7Rudnik00
8Górki W.00
9Hażlach00
10Golasowice00
11Istebna00